Кубок

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 11/08/2020
FT
Френштат-под-Радгоштем 2 - 0 Долни Бенешов
Вторник 11/08/2020
FT
ХФК Оломоуц 0 - 2 Слован Росице
Пятница 14/08/2020
FT
Spartak Soběslav 1 - 4 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Sokol Libiš 0 - 6 Локомотива Прага
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 2 - 4 Искра Домажлице
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Libčany 0 - 7 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Колин 1 - 1 Пардубице
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Slaný 1 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Кладно 5 - 6 Бенешов
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Двур Кралове 0 - 3 Искра Усти-над-Орлици
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Моторлет Прага 1 - 0 Метеор Прага
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Mariánské Lázně 0 - 6 1. ФК Карловы Вары
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Хомутов 1 - 3 Povltava FA
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Olympie Březová 3 - 2 Zbuzany
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Vysoké Mýto 4 - 3 ТЖ Сокол Запы
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Sokol Srbice 3 - 0 Баник Соколов
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Baník Souš 2 - 0 Кралув Двур
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Velké Hamry 0 - 2 Влашим
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Чески Брод 1 - 1 Писек
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Наход Дештне 0 - 6 Градец Кралове
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Slovan Velvary 5 - 1 Dobříš
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Český lev - Union Beroun 0 - 4 Виктория Жижков
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
Tatran Sedlčany 0 - 6 Славой Вышеград
Вторник 25/08/2020
FT
Летоград 0 - 2 Хрудим
Вторник 25/08/2020
FT
Humpolec 1 - 2 Врховина
Вторник 25/08/2020
FT
Сокол Тасовице 4 - 5 Зноймо
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Нови Жичин 0 - 3 Odra Petřkovice
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Искра Рымаров 0 - 3 Простейов
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Валашске Мезиржичи 0 - 1 Фридек Мистек
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Славичин 0 - 3 Тринец
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Unie Hlubina 6 - 3 Витковице
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Stará Říše 1 - 4 Высочина Йиглава
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Ждирец-над-Дубравоу 0 - 3 Велке Межиричи
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Olešnice u Bouzova 0 - 4 Уников
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Skaštice 0 - 6 Вышков
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Детмаровице 1 - 6 Глучин
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Strání 1 - 5 Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Sokol Lanžhot 0 - 1 Лишен
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Komárov 1 - 3 Усти над Лабем
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Адмира Прага 0 - 4 Дукла Прага
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Přepeře 3 - 1 Слован Варнсдорф
Среда 02/09/2020
FT
Границе 0 - 3 Бланско
Среда 02/09/2020
FT
Kosmonosy 1 - 1 Аритма Прага

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware