день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 3 - 0 | Спартак Москва |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 1 - 0 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 0 - 3 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Очки | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 0 - 4 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Спартак Москва | 1 - 1 | Сатурн | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сатурн | 1 - 3 | Спартак Москва | ||
Очки | Сатурн | 2 - 4 | Спартак Москва |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рубин Казань | 1 - 1 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 4 - 1 | Рубин Казань | ||
Очки | ЦСКА Москва | 5 - 2 | Рубин Казань | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 2 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Москва | 2 - 3 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | ||
Очки | Торпедо Москва | 2 - 5 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сатурн | 3 - 0 | Динамо Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Москва | 3 - 1 | Сатурн | ||
Очки | Динамо Москва | 3 - 4 | Сатурн | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Спартак Москва | 2 - 2 | Локомотив Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Локомотив Москва | 1 - 2 | Спартак Москва | ||
Очки | Локомотив Москва | 3 - 4 | Спартак Москва |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо Владимир | 5 - 1 | Динамо Санкт-Петербург | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Кострома | 3 - 2 | Химки | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Орел | 0 - 1 | Металлург Липецк | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Витязь Подольск | 4 - 0 | Авангард Курск | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Олимпия Волгоград | 1 - 3 | Кубань Краснодар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Нальчик | 1 - 1 | Факел | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Волгарь Астрахань | 2 - 0 | Анжи Махачкала | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Машук-КМВ | 0 - 2 | Динамо Махачкала | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сатурн Егорьевск | 3 - 2 | КАМАЗ | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Елец | 1 - 2 | Динамо Брянск | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Урал | 1 - 1 | Спартак Ч | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Барнаул | 1 - 1 | Енисей Красноярск | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Локомотив Ч | 3 - 3 | Чкаловец 1936 | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Океан | 3 - 1 | Амур | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Луч Владивосток | 1 - 0 | СКА Хабаровск | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Носта | 2 - 2 | Лада Тольятти |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Ротор-2 | 0 - 1 | Олимпия Волгоград | |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
Машук-КМВ | 1 - 0 | Спартак УГП Анапа | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Океан | 1 - 0 | Звезда Иркутск | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Барнаул | 3 - 0 | Чкаловец Нс | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Лада Тольятти | 5 - 0 | Энергетик Урень | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Носта | 2 - 1 | Содовик Стерлитамак | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Кострома | 3 - 2 | Балтика | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо Владимир | 2 - 1 | Волга Тверь | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Витязь Подольск | 2 - 1 | Пресня | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Елец | 2 - 1 | ФК Лобня Алла | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Сатурн Егорьевск | 1 - 0 | Мордовия Саранск |