Кубок

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Втр 18/07/17 Гавиров 3 - 7 Тринец больше_инфо
Срд 19/07/17 Jeseník 2 - 4 Опава больше_инфо
Срд 19/07/17 Mariánské Lázně 1 - 4 Виктория Жижков больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Метеор Прага 1 - 4 Влашим больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Spartak Slatiňany 1 - 3 Хрудим больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Zbuzany 2 - 3 Писек больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Tišnov 3 - 4 Спартак Гулин больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Чески Брод 3 - 4 Локомотива Прага больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Slovan Velvary 1 - 0 Ческе Будейовице больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Могелнице 1 - 3 Простейов больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Louny 0 - 7 Баник Соколов больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Baník Souš 0 - 3 Слован Варнсдорф больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Čechie Vykáň 0 - 4 Усти над Лабем больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Клатовы 1 - 4 Искра Домажлице больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Jiskra Mšeno 4 - 2 Добровице больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Tatran Sedlčany 0 - 5 Спартак Сезимо… больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 1. ФК Карловы Вары 0 - 3 Кралув Двур больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Neratovice-Byš… 0 - 2 Превышов больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Зенит Часлав 1 - 2 Прибрам больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Hrobce 2 - 3 Сокол Брозаны больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Сокол Живанице П 2 - 2 П Olympia Praha больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Горовицко 1 - 4 Štěchovice больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Малше Рудне 0 - 5 Долни Бенешов больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Dobříš 1 - 0 Litoměřicko больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Пенчин-Турнов 3 - 2 Benátky nad Ji… больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Колин 1 - 3 Искра Усти-над… больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Славичин 6 - 0 Виктория Отрок… больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Sokol Ústí 1 - 2 Глучин больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Slavoj Polná 0 - 3 Зноймо больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Bohumín 0 - 4 Odra Petřkovice больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Strání 3 - 5 Ганацка Слави… больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Брумов 0 - 3 Валашске Мезиржичи больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Ждирец-над-Дуб… 1 - 0 Велке Межиричи больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Kozlovice 3 - 0 Уников больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Нови Жичин 2 - 3 Витковице больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Spartak Velká … 0 - 3 Вышков больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 ХФК Оломоуц 2 - 0 Фридек Мистек больше_инфо
Сбт 22/07/17 Ostrá П 1 - 1 П ТЖ Сокол Запы больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 Сокол Тасовице 1 - 4 Ходонин-Шардице больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 Stará Říše 0 - 3 Лишен больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 Хомутов 1 - 2 Славой Вышеград больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 Červený Kostelec 1 - 7 Градец Кралове больше_инфо
Срд 26/07/17 Vysoké Mýto 1 - 2 Пардубице больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 16 +37 46
2 16 +25 35
3 16 +15 32
4 16 +14 30
5 16 +10 29