день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Gran Valencia | 2 - 4 | Яракуянос ФК | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Яракуянос ФК | 1 - 1 | Gran Valencia | ||
Очки | Яракуянос ФК | 5 - 3 | Gran Valencia |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Яракуянос ФК | 0 - 0 | Atlético Furrial | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Furrial | 2 - 3 | Яракуянос ФК | ||
Очки | Atlético Furrial | 2 - 3 | Яракуянос ФК |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Barinas | 1 - 0 | Atlético Furrial | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Furrial | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||
Очки | Atlético Furrial | 1 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
UCV | 1 - 3 | Яракуянос ФК | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Яракуянос ФК | 3 - 1 | UCV | ||
Очки | Яракуянос ФК | 6 - 2 | UCV |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Furrial | 2 - 0 | Атлетико Эль-Вихия | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Атлетико Эль-Вихия | 1 - 0 | Atlético Furrial | ||
Очки | Atlético Furrial | 2 - 1 | Атлетико Эль-Вихия | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
UCV | 1 - 1 | Ангостура ФК | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Ангостура ФК | 0 - 1 | UCV | ||
Очки | Ангостура ФК | 1 - 2 | UCV | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Barinas | 1 - 0 | Titanes | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Titanes | 2 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||
Очки | Titanes | 2 - 2 | Inter de Barinas | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Яракуянос ФК | 3 - 0 | Petroleros de Anzoátegui | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Petroleros de Anzoátegui | 0 - 0 | Яракуянос ФК | ||
Очки | Petroleros de Anzoátegui | 0 - 3 | Яракуянос ФК |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Gran Valencia | 1 - 1 | Yaracuy | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuy | 1 - 3 | Gran Valencia | ||
Очки | Yaracuy | 2 - 4 | Gran Valencia |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuy | 2 - 0 | Titanes | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Titanes | 3 - 1 | Yaracuy | ||
Очки | Titanes | 3 - 3 | Yaracuy | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Gran Valencia | 2 - 1 | Ангостура ФК | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Ангостура ФК | 0 - 1 | Gran Valencia | ||
Очки | Ангостура ФК | 1 - 3 | Gran Valencia |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Fundación AIFI | 1 - 2 | Ангостура ФК | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Ангостура ФК | 3 - 0 | Fundación AIFI | ||
Очки | Fundación AIFI | 1 - 5 | Ангостура ФК | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
UCV | 1 - 1 | Yaracuy | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuy | 1 - 0 | UCV | ||
Очки | UCV | 1 - 2 | Yaracuy | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Gran Valencia | 2 - 0 | Real Frontera | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Real Frontera | 2 - 3 | Gran Valencia | ||
Очки | Gran Valencia | 5 - 2 | Real Frontera | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Яракуянос ФК | 2 - 1 | Titanes | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Titanes | 3 - 1 | Яракуянос ФК | ||
Очки | Яракуянос ФК | 3 - 4 | Titanes |