Кубок Федерации

1/8 финала

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Очки Реал Бетис II 1 - 0 Вильяновенсе
Срд 10/01/18 Реал Бетис II 1 - 0 Вильяновенсе больше_инфо
Срд 24/01/18 Вильяновенсе 20 : 30 Реал Бетис II больше_инфо
Очки Коста Калида 1 - 2 Saguntino
Срд 10/01/18 Коста Калида 1 - 2 Saguntino больше_инфо
Срд 24/01/18 Saguntino 19 : 30 Коста Калида больше_инфо
Очки Vilafranca 3 - 0 Пенья Спорт
Срд 10/01/18 Vilafranca 3 - 0 Пенья Спорт больше_инфо
Срд 24/01/18 Пенья Спорт 19 : 30 Vilafranca больше_инфо
Очки Лангрео 0 - 3 Эскобедо
Срд 10/01/18 Лангрео 0 - 3 Эскобедо больше_инфо
Срд 24/01/18 Эскобедо 20 : 00 Лангрео больше_инфо
Очки Бургос 3 - 1 Понтеведра
Срд 10/01/18 Бургос 3 - 1 Понтеведра больше_инфо
Срд 24/01/18 Понтеведра 20 : 00 Бургос больше_инфо
Очки Вильяробледо 2 - 2 Онтиньент
Срд 10/01/18 Вильяробледо 2 - 2 Онтиньент больше_инфо
Срд 24/01/18 Онтиньент 19 : 00 Вильяробледо больше_инфо
Очки SD Logroñés 2 - 2 Утебо
Срд 10/01/18 SD Logroñés 2 - 2 Утебо больше_инфо
Срд 24/01/18 Утебо 20 : 00 SD Logroñés больше_инфо
Очки СС Рейес 2 - 2 Пласенсия
Чтв 11/01/18 СС Рейес 2 - 2 Пласенсия больше_инфо
Чтв 25/01/18 Пласенсия - СС Рейес больше_инфо

1\16 Финала

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Очки Онтиньент 6 - 1 Картахена II
Срд 29/11/17 Картахена II 1 - 2 Онтиньент больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Онтиньент 4 - 0 Картахена II больше_инфо
Очки Saguntino 3 - 1 Мальорка II
Срд 29/11/17 Saguntino 2 - 1 Мальорка II больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Мальорка II 0 - 1 Saguntino больше_инфо
Очки Silva 0 - 5 Лангрео
Срд 29/11/17 Silva 0 - 3 Лангрео больше_инфо
Втр 12/12/17 Лангрео 2 - 0 Silva больше_инфо
Очки Депортиво Алавес II 1 - 2 Пенья Спорт
Срд 29/11/17 Пенья Спорт 0 - 1 Депортиво Алав… больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Депортиво Алав… 0 - 2 Пенья Спорт больше_инфо
Очки Аркос 2 - 5 Реал Бетис II
Срд 29/11/17 Аркос 2 - 3 Реал Бетис II больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Реал Бетис II 2 - 0 Аркос больше_инфо
Очки Олимпик де Хатива 1 - 8 Коста Калида
Срд 29/11/17 Олимпик де Хатива 0 - 3 Коста Калида больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Коста Калида 5 - 1 Олимпик де Хатива больше_инфо
Очки Ардой 2 - 4 Утебо
Срд 29/11/17 Ардой 2 - 2 Утебо больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Утебо 2 - 0 Ардой больше_инфо
Очки СС Рейес 2 - 1 Райо Махадахонда
Срд 29/11/17 СС Рейес 1 - 1 Райо Махадахонда больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Райо Махадахонда 0 - 1 СС Рейес больше_инфо
Очки Бургос 1 - 1 Реал Авилес
Срд 29/11/17 Реал Авилес 1 - 1 Бургос больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Бургос 0 - 0 Реал Авилес больше_инфо
Очки SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Tarazona
Срд 29/11/17 Tarazona 0 - 1 SD Logroñés больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Tarazona больше_инфо
Очки Вильяробледо 6 - 2 Уэтор Тахар
Срд 29/11/17 Вильяробледо 5 - 0 Уэтор Тахар больше_инфо
Вск 10/12/17 Уэтор Тахар 2 - 1 Вильяробледо больше_инфо
Очки Рапидо де Бузас 0 - 4 Понтеведра
Срд 29/11/17 Рапидо де Бузас 0 - 1 Понтеведра больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Понтеведра 3 - 0 Рапидо де Бузас больше_инфо
Очки Пласенсия 1 - 1 UD San Fernando
Срд 29/11/17 Пласенсия 1 - 0 UD San Fernando больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 UD San Fernando П 1 - 0 П Пласенсия больше_инфо
Очки Вильяновенсе 7 - 3 Тенерифе II
Срд 29/11/17 Вильяновенсе 4 - 0 Тенерифе II больше_инфо
Срд 13/12/17 Тенерифе II 3 - 3 Вильяновенсе больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 23 +50 62
2 23 +32 50
3 23 +26 47
4 23 +25 47
5 23 +25 44