день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Онтиньент | 0 - 1 | Понтеведра | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Понтеведра | 0 - 0 | Онтиньент | ||
Очки | Понтеведра | 1 - 0 | Онтиньент |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Понтеведра | 2 - 1 | Saguntino | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Понтеведра | ||
Очки | Saguntino | 2 - 3 | Понтеведра | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Онтиньент | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Онтиньент | 2 - 0 | Vilafranca | ||
Очки | Онтиньент | 3 - 1 | Vilafranca |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Реал Бетис II | 2 - 0 | Онтиньент | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Онтиньент | 3 - 0 | Реал Бетис II | ||
Очки | Онтиньент | 3 - 2 | Реал Бетис II | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Пласенсия | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 0 - 1 | Пласенсия | ||
Очки | Saguntino | 2 - 1 | Пласенсия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | SD Logroñés | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
SD Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Vilafranca | ||
Очки | SD Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Vilafranca | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Понтеведра | 0 - 0 | Эскобедо | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Эскобедо | 1 - 1 | Понтеведра | ||
Очки | Эскобедо | 1 - 1 | Понтеведра |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Реал Бетис II | 1 - 0 | Вильяновенсе | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Вильяновенсе | 2 - 1 | Реал Бетис II | ||
Очки | Вильяновенсе | 2 - 2 | Реал Бетис II | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Коста Калида | 1 - 2 | Saguntino | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Коста Калида | ||
Очки | Saguntino | 3 - 2 | Коста Калида | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 3 - 0 | Пенья Спорт | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Пенья Спорт | 2 - 3 | Vilafranca | ||
Очки | Пенья Спорт | 2 - 6 | Vilafranca | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Лангрео | 0 - 3 | Эскобедо | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Эскобедо | 1 - 2 | Лангрео | ||
Очки | Эскобедо | 4 - 2 | Лангрео | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Бургос | 3 - 1 | Понтеведра | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Понтеведра | 2 - 0 | Бургос | ||
Очки | Понтеведра | 3 - 3 | Бургос | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Вильяробледо | 2 - 2 | Онтиньент | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Онтиньент | 2 - 1 | Вильяробледо | ||
Очки | Онтиньент | 4 - 3 | Вильяробледо | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
SD Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Утебо | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Утебо | 1 - 3 | SD Logroñés | ||
Очки | Утебо | 3 - 5 | SD Logroñés | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
СС Рейес | 2 - 2 | Пласенсия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Пласенсия | 1 - 0 | СС Рейес | ||
Очки | Пласенсия | 3 - 2 | СС Рейес |