Autonómicas

Испания

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Пятница 07/05/2021
FT
El Raal 0 - 2 Mar Menor II
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Cabezo de Torres 0 - 2 Бала Асул
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Algezares 1 - 0 Сантомера
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Atlético Pinatarense 0 - 2 Archena Sport
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Villa de Fortuna 3 - 1 Yeclano II
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Balsicas Atlético 4 - 2 Molina
Воскресенье 09/05/2021
10:00
Беньель - Algar
Воскресенье 09/05/2021
12:00
Alcantarilla - Esparragal
Воскресенье 09/05/2021
16:30
Alhama - Independiente Ceutí
Воскресенье 09/05/2021
17:00
UD Caravaca - Abarán
Воскресенье 09/05/2021
17:30
Juvenia - Cehegín
Воскресенье 09/05/2021
18:00
Сьеса - Águilas II

* Маитчи были ли будут сыграны в прошлые/следующие 3 дней

Группа A

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 Предыдущее место: 3 14 6 8 0 21 9 +12 26 W D D D W
2 Предыдущее место: 4 14 7 4 3 24 19 +5 25 W D W W W
3 Предыдущее место: 1 14 8 1 5 25 20 +5 25 L W W L W
4 Предыдущее место: 2 13 7 3 3 20 12 +8 24 W W W L W
5 14 6 3 5 22 20 +2 21 L W L D L
6 13 6 2 5 20 15 +5 20 W D W W L
7 14 5 3 6 15 19 -4 18 W L D D L
8 14 4 3 7 17 17 +0 15 L L D L L
9 13 4 2 7 14 21 -7 14 L L W L W
10 13 4 4 5 11 10 +1 13 D W D W W
11 13 3 4 6 13 21 -8 13 D L L D D
12 13 1 3 9 11 30 -19 6 L L L D L
Promotion Group
Relegation Round

Исправления

Группа B

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 14 12 0 2 37 13 +24 36 W W L W W
2 14 11 2 1 27 9 +18 35 W L W W W
3 Предыдущее место: 4 14 6 5 3 21 14 +7 23 W W W D L
4 Предыдущее место: 3 13 7 2 4 19 14 +5 23 W L L W W
5 14 6 2 6 15 15 +0 20 L L W W L
6 13 6 1 6 19 12 +7 19 W W D W W
7 13 5 2 6 13 15 -2 17 L W L L W
8 13 5 1 7 11 20 -9 16 L W L W L
9 14 4 3 7 17 23 -6 15 L W L W W
10 13 4 1 8 8 24 -16 13 L L L L W
11 13 3 1 9 20 28 -8 10 L L W L L
12 14 1 2 11 9 29 -20 5 L W L L L
Promotion Group
Relegation Round

Исправления

Составы

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware