Autonómicas

Испания

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  

Игровая неделя 16

Четверг 18/02/2021
22:00
Кастильо PSTP Agaete
Пятница 19/02/2021
21:30
SD San Isidro Gáldar PSTP Valleseco
Пятница 19/02/2021
22:00
Becerril Guía PSTP Doramas
Пятница 19/02/2021
22:00
Tablero PSTP San Pedro Mártir
Пятница 19/02/2021
22:00
Unión Pedro Hidalgo PSTP Goleta
Пятница 19/02/2021
22:00
Valsequillo PSTP Maspalomas
Пятница 19/02/2021
22:00
Балос PSTP RC Victoria
Суббота 20/02/2021
13:00
Breñamén PSTP Аргинегин
Суббота 20/02/2021
16:00
Las Longueras PSTP San Bartolomé
Суббота 20/02/2021
18:00
Tahíche PSTP Unión Carrizal
Суббота 20/02/2021
18:00
Unión Sur Yaiza PSTP Costa Ayala
Суббота 20/02/2021
18:00
Herbania PSTP Ingenio
Суббота 20/02/2021
22:00
San Antonio PSTP Estrella
Воскресенье 21/02/2021
13:00
Терор PSTP El Cotillo

Игровая неделя 17

Пятница 26/02/2021
21:30
Valleseco PSTP Las Longueras
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
Unión Carrizal PSTP Becerril Guía
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
Doramas PSTP San Antonio
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
Costa Ayala PSTP Tablero
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
San Pedro Mártir PSTP SD San Isidro Gáldar
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
Ingenio PSTP Терор
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
Аргинегин PSTP Балос
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
RC Victoria PSTP Кастильо
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
Agaete PSTP Unión Pedro Hidalgo
Пятница 26/02/2021
22:00
Goleta PSTP Valsequillo
Суббота 27/02/2021
16:00
Estrella PSTP Unión Sur Yaiza
Суббота 27/02/2021
18:30
San Bartolomé PSTP Tahíche
Воскресенье 28/02/2021
13:00
Maspalomas PSTP Herbania
Воскресенье 28/02/2021
13:00
El Cotillo PSTP Breñamén

Игровая неделя 18

Пятница 05/03/2021
21:30
SD San Isidro Gáldar - Costa Ayala
Пятница 05/03/2021
22:00
Las Longueras - San Pedro Mártir
Пятница 05/03/2021
22:00
Tablero - Estrella
Пятница 05/03/2021
22:00
Unión Carrizal - Doramas
Пятница 05/03/2021
22:00
Кастильо - Аргинегин
Пятница 05/03/2021
22:00
Unión Pedro Hidalgo - RC Victoria
Пятница 05/03/2021
22:00
Valsequillo - Agaete
Пятница 05/03/2021
22:00
Maspalomas - Ingenio
Суббота 06/03/2021
13:00
Breñamén - Терор
Суббота 06/03/2021
16:00
Becerril Guía - San Bartolomé
Суббота 06/03/2021
18:00
Tahíche - Valleseco
Суббота 06/03/2021
18:00
Unión Sur Yaiza - San Antonio
Суббота 06/03/2021
18:00
Балос - El Cotillo
Воскресенье 07/03/2021
13:00
Herbania - Goleta

* Маитчи были ли будут сыграны в прошлые/следующие 3 дней

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware