Кубок

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 12/08/2020
FT
Oravan 0 - 6 Belá
Вторник 18/08/2020
FT
Долни Кубин 2 - 4 Пухов
Вторник 18/08/2020
FT
Tatran VLM 0 - 11 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Вторник 18/08/2020
FT
Tovarníky 0 - 5 Подбрезова
Вторник 18/08/2020
FT
Ясловске Богунице 0 - 2 Galanta
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Gelnica 0 - 2 Славой Требишов
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Svit 0 - 3 Partizán Bardejov
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Višňové 1 - 5 Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Fomat Martin 4 - 4 Попрад
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Olováry 0 - 6 FC Košice
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Považská Bystrica 1 - 3 Petržalka
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Jednota Sokol 0 - 1 Šamorín
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Kostolné Kračany 0 - 4 Skalica
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Veľký Lapáš 1 - 3 Дубница
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Rusovce 1 - 5 Komárno
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Nižná 2 - 3 Bešeňová
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Sokol Jakub 7 - 1 Detva
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Málinec 4 - 1 Hrochoť
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Strážske 1 - 3 Pavlovce nad Uhom
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Veľké Revištia 0 - 4 Вранов
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Lokomotíva Košice 2 - 0 Čaňa
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Košická Nová Ves 0 - 4 Slávia TU Košice
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Pokrok Krompachy 1 - 2 Spišské Podhradie
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Kežmarok 3 - 1 Rudňany
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Veľká Lomnica 0 - 4 Slavoj Spišská Belá
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Gerlachov 3 - 0 Sokol Ľubotice
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Slovan Sabinov 0 - 3 Татран Прешов
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Švošov 2 - 2 Slávia Staškov
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Zvončín 2 - 1 Horná Krupá
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Veľké Lovce 2 - 1 Družstevník Bešeňov
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Baník Handlová 1 - 4 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Jacovce 3 - 1 Dolné Vestenice
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 - 4 Раца
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Pezinok 2 - 3 Rovinka
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 0 - 4 Malacky
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Závod 0 - 3 Rohožník
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Radimov 3 - 0 Nafta Gbely
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Považan Pruské 0 - 3 Spartak Kvašov
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Nevidzany 2 - 0 Kolárovo
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Veľké Zálužie 1 - 1 Hurbanovo
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Melčice-Lieskové 2 - 1 Нове Место над Вагом
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Šurany 2 - 0 Imeľ
Среда 19/08/2020
FT
Šoporňa 3 - 3 Pata
Четверг 20/08/2020
FT
Tvrdošín 0 - 0 Oravské Veselé
Четверг 20/08/2020
FT
Jasenov 1 - 2 МСК Тесла Стропков
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Brezno 0 - 2 Ďarmoty
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 - 4 Príbelce
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Javorník Makov 1 - 1 Jednota Bánová
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Šašová 0 - 0 Kováčová
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Slovan Modra 1 - 0 Slovan Most
Вторник 01/09/2020
FT
Kalinkovo 0 - 7 Сеница
Вторник 01/09/2020
FT
Hajnáčka 2 - 2 Римавска Собота
Среда 02/09/2020
FT
Podkonice 1 - 4 Злате Моравце
Среда 02/09/2020
FT
Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 - 1 Tatran Krásno
Среда 02/09/2020
FT
Malženice 0 - 3 Спартак Трнава
Четверг 03/09/2020
FT
Gbeľany 0 - 8 Середь
Четверг 03/09/2020
FT
Beluša 0 - 2 Слован Братислава
Вторник 08/09/2020
FT
Dunajská Lužná 0 - 4 Pohronie
Вторник 15/09/2020
FT
Mladosť Kalša 1 - 2 Земплин Михаловце
Вторник 15/09/2020
FT
Липани 0 - 4 Ружомберок
Среда 16/09/2020
FT
Локомотива Зволен 0 - 5 Нитра
Среда 16/09/2020
FT
Námestovo 0 - 7 Жилина
Среда 16/09/2020
FT
Спартак Миява 0 - 2 Тренчин
Среда 30/09/2020
FT
Piešťany 0 - 7 ДАК

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware