Кубок

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Втр 13/08/19 Veľký Lapáš 2 - 7 Нитра больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 Липани 0 - 1 Жилина больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 Brezno 1 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 Нове Место над Вагом 2 - 1 Дубница больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 Stráňavy 0 - 1 Fomat Martin больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 - 6 Земплин Михаловце больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 0 - 3 Злате Моравце больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Локомотива Зволен 0 - 2 Середь больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Jednota Bánová 2 - 3 Спартак Трнава больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Selce 0 - 9 Pohronie больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 MŠK Tisovec 1 - 8 Тренчин больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Rohožník 0 - 1 Сеница больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Podkonice 0 - 4 ДАК больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Družstevník Malá Mača 0 - 6 Skalica больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Námestovo 1 - 6 Татран Липтовски Микулаш больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Družstevník Zvončín 0 - 8 Petržalka больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Tatran VLM 0 - 4 Славой Требишов больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Lokomotíva DNV П 1 - 1 П Šamorín больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Javorník Makov 0 - 1 Пухов больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Pezinok П 1 - 1 П Раца больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Štart Hrabušice 1 - 3 Стара Лубовна больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Agrifop Stakcin 3 - 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Тренчанске Станковце 3 - 0 Častkovce больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Kostolné Kračany 2 - 4 Družstevník Radimov больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Partizán Domaniža 4 - 0 Beluša больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Plevník-Drienové 1 - 6 Malženice больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Slovan Levice 3 - 1 Нове Замки больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Hajnáčka 3 - 4 Novohrad Lučenec больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Zemianske Kostoľany 1 - 2 Dolné Vestenice больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Tatran Uhrovec П 1 - 1 П Družstevník Bešeňov больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Šurany 1 - 2 Marcelová больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Veľké Lovce 4 - 1 Veľký Ďur больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Šoporňa 2 - 4 Družstevník Jacovce больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Horná Krupá 2 - 1 Galanta больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Nafta Gbely П 1 - 1 П Boleráz больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 - 3 Spartak V. nad Kysucou больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Predmier 4 - 2 Oravské Veselé больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Tatran Chlebnice 1 - 2 Oravská Poruba больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Strečno 5 - 0 Tvrdošín больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Hontianske Nemce 1 - 4 ФК Ракитовце 85 больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 OŠK Lieskovec 1 - 4 Šalková больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Slovenský Grob 2 - 8 Dunajská Lužná больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Švošov 0 - 6 Ружомберок больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Veľké Ripňany 1 - 5 Pata больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Alekšince 3 - 1 Solčany больше_инфо
Втр 20/08/19 Tatran Kračúnovce 1 - 4 Partizán Bardejov больше_инфо
Втр 20/08/19 Kolárovo 5 - 1 Kalná nad Hronom больше_инфо
Срд 21/08/19 Príbelce 1 - 2 Komárno больше_инфо
Срд 21/08/19 Pivovar Veľký Šariš 1 - 4 Татран Прешов больше_инфо
Срд 21/08/19 Demjata 1 - 2 Šarišské Michaľany больше_инфо
Срд 21/08/19 Gelnica 0 - 2 Spišské Podhradie больше_инфо
Срд 21/08/19 Spartak Medzev 1 - 2 Slávia TU Košice больше_инфо
Срд 21/08/19 Hornád Ždaňa П 1 - 1 П Mladosť Kalša больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 Rudňany 1 - 3 Подбрезова больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 МСК Тесла Стропков 0 - 2 Попрад больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 Milénium 0 - 9 FK Košice больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 Sečovská Polianka 1 - 5 Вранов больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 Kechnec П 4 - 4 П Ťahanovce больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 - 0 Strážske больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 Ďarmoty 0 - 3 Fiľakovo больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 Kysucké Nové Mesto П 0 - 0 П Tatran Krásno больше_инфо
Срд 28/08/19 Sokol Medzibrod 0 - 5 Kováčová больше_инфо
Чтв 29/08/19 Belá 5 - 1 Závažná Poruba больше_инфо
Срд 09/10/19 Liptovská Štiavnica 0 - 4 Слован Братислава больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 27 +27 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware