Кубок

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 13/08/2019
FT
Veľký Lapáš 2 - 7 Нитра
Вторник 13/08/2019
FT
Липани 0 - 1 Жилина
Вторник 13/08/2019
FT
Brezno 1 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Вторник 13/08/2019
FT
Нове Место над Вагом 2 - 1 Дубница
Вторник 13/08/2019
FT
Stráňavy 0 - 1 Fomat Martin
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 - 6 Земплин Михаловце
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 0 - 3 Злате Моравце
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Локомотива Зволен 0 - 2 Середь
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Jednota Bánová 2 - 3 Спартак Трнава
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Selce 0 - 9 Pohronie
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
MŠK Tisovec 1 - 8 Тренчин
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Rohožník 0 - 1 Сеница
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Podkonice 0 - 4 ДАК
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Družstevník Malá Mača 0 - 6 Skalica
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Námestovo 1 - 6 Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Družstevník Zvončín 0 - 8 Petržalka
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Tatran VLM 0 - 4 Славой Требишов
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 1 - 1 Šamorín
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Javorník Makov 0 - 1 Пухов
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Pezinok 1 - 1 Раца
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Štart Hrabušice 1 - 3 Стара Лубовна
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Agrifop Stakcin 3 - 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Тренчанске Станковце 3 - 0 Častkovce
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Kostolné Kračany 2 - 4 Družstevník Radimov
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Partizán Domaniža 4 - 0 Beluša
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Plevník-Drienové 1 - 6 Malženice
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Slovan Levice 3 - 1 Нове Замки
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Hajnáčka 3 - 4 Novohrad Lučenec
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 1 - 2 Dolné Vestenice
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Tatran Uhrovec 1 - 1 Družstevník Bešeňov
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Šurany 1 - 2 Marcelová
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Veľké Lovce 4 - 1 Veľký Ďur
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Šoporňa 2 - 4 Družstevník Jacovce
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Horná Krupá 2 - 1 Galanta
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Nafta Gbely 1 - 1 Boleráz
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 - 3 Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Predmier 4 - 2 Oravské Veselé
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 1 - 2 Oravská Poruba
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Strečno 5 - 0 Tvrdošín
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Hontianske Nemce 1 - 4 ФК Ракитовце 85
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
OŠK Lieskovec 1 - 4 Šalková
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Slovenský Grob 2 - 8 Dunajská Lužná
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Švošov 0 - 6 Ружомберок
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Veľké Ripňany 1 - 5 Pata
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Alekšince 3 - 1 Solčany
Вторник 20/08/2019
FT
Tatran Kračúnovce 1 - 4 Partizán Bardejov
Вторник 20/08/2019
FT
Kolárovo 5 - 1 Kalná nad Hronom
Среда 21/08/2019
FT
Príbelce 1 - 2 Komárno
Среда 21/08/2019
FT
Pivovar Veľký Šariš 1 - 4 Татран Прешов
Среда 21/08/2019
FT
Demjata 1 - 2 Šarišské Michaľany
Среда 21/08/2019
FT
Gelnica 0 - 2 Spišské Podhradie
Среда 21/08/2019
FT
Spartak Medzev 1 - 2 Slávia TU Košice
Среда 21/08/2019
FT
Hornád Ždaňa 1 - 1 Mladosť Kalša
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
Rudňany 1 - 3 Подбрезова
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
МСК Тесла Стропков 0 - 2 Попрад
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
Milénium 0 - 9 FC Košice
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
Sečovská Polianka 1 - 5 Вранов
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
Kechnec 4 - 4 Ťahanovce
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
Spartak Medzilaborce 1 - 0 Strážske
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
Ďarmoty 0 - 3 Fiľakovo
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 - 0 Tatran Krásno
Среда 28/08/2019
FT
Sokol Medzibrod 0 - 5 Kováčová
Четверг 29/08/2019
FT
Belá 5 - 1 Závažná Poruba
Среда 09/10/2019
FT
Liptovská Štiavnica 0 - 4 Слован Братислава

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware