Кубок

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 - 0 Снина
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Sečovská Polianka 4 - 4 Tatran Bystré
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Jasenov 3 - 4 Strážske
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Agrifop Stakcin 2 - 1 Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Ptava NV Ptičie 0 - 5 Spartak Medzilaborce
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Tatran Kračúnovce 3 - 2 Slovan Giraltovce
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Budkovce 3 - 5 Mladosť Kalša
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Hornád Ždaňa 4 - 2 Čaňa
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Košická Nová Ves 1 - 3 Kechnec
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Čečejovce 2 - 6 Ťahanovce
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Slovan Poproč 0 - 2 Spartak Medzev
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Geča 1 - 4 Slávia TU Košice
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Rožňava 0 - 0 Krásnohorské Podhradie
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Gelnica 0 - 0 Tatran Spišské Vlachy
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Levoča 3 - 4 Spišské Podhradie
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Harichovce 1 - 3 Rudňany
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Štart Hrabušice 5 - 0 Veľká Lomnica
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Tatran Ľubica 0 - 4 Стара Лубовна
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 - 2 Липани
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Slovan Sabinov 0 - 5 МСК Тесла Стропков
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Široké 2 - 5 Šarišské Michaľany
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Demjata 8 - 1 Fintice
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Sačurov 0 - 10 Вранов
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Pivovar Veľký Šariš 2 - 1 Gerlachov
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Slovan Brvnište 0 - 2 Beluša
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Zvončín 2 - 1 Врбове
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Spartak Kvašov 0 - 2 Тренчанске Станковце
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Častkovce 2 - 1 Спартак Миява
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Spartak Bánovce nad B. 0 - 3 Нове Место над Вагом
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Hurbanovo 0 - 2 Marcelová
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Kovarce 1 - 1 Solčany
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Podkonice 2 - 1 Dynamo Diviaky
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Báb 0 - 1 Šoporňa
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Trstice 2 - 2 Kostolné Kračany
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Brezno 1 - 1 Partizán Čierny Balog
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Považan Pruské 1 - 8 Partizán Domaniža
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Plevník-Drienové 3 - 1 Partizán Prečín
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Dolné Vestenice 3 - 2 Baník Prievidza
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Kanianka 1 - 1 Zemianske Kostoľany
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Baník Handlová 1 - 4 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Tatran Uhrovec 2 - 1 TEMPO Partizánske
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Agro Zemné 2 - 6 Družstevník Bešeňov
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Dvory nad Žitavou 3 - 10 Нове Замки
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Salka 1 - 3 Slovan Levice
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Veľké Kosihy 2 - 2 Kolárovo
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Kmeťovo 0 - 2 Šurany
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Komjatice 1 - 2 Veľké Lovce
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Podlužany 1 - 1 Veľký Ďur
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Piešťany 3 - 3 Družstevník Jacovce
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Veľké Zálužie 1 - 4 Alekšince
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Veľké Ripňany 3 - 3 Slovan Krušovce
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
17:00
Pata - Slovan Hlohovec
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Špačince 1 - 2 Horná Krupá
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Jelka 0 - 3 Galanta
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Malá Mača 6 - 2 Voderady
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Baník Brodské 0 - 2 Družstevník Radimov
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Slav. Moravský Svätý Ján 0 - 3 Nafta Gbely
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Mokrý Háj 0 - 2 Boleráz
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Slovan Skalité 0 - 2 Tatran Krásno
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Tatran Turzovka 0 - 2 Kysucké Nové Mesto
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 - 1 Čierne
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Tatran Oščadnica 0 - 3 Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Kotešová 1 - 4 Javorník Makov
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Predmier 3 - 1 Višňové
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Slovan Vavrečka 0 - 2 Oravské Veselé
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Oravan 0 - 2 Námestovo
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Fatran Varín 0 - 2 Stráňavy
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Dlhá nad O. 1 - 6 Fomat Martin
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Trstená 1 - 5 Liptovská Štiavnica
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Bešeňová 2 - 3 Tatran Chlebnice
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Gbeľany 1 - 3 Oravská Poruba
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Dobrá Niva 1 - 12 Локомотива Зволен
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Likavka 1 - 2 Závažná Poruba
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Belá 3 - 1 Долни Кубин
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Vrútky 1 - 4 Strečno
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Nižná 0 - 4 Tvrdošín
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Lovča 0 - 6 Kováčová
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Bacúch 1 - 3 Sokol Medzibrod
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Strojár Krupina 2 - 3 Tatran VLM
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Ladomerská Vieska 1 - 2 ФК Ракитовце 85
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Hontianske Nemce 1 - 0 Banská Štiavnica
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Selce 3 - 0 Badín
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Hrochoť 1 - 1 Šalková
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
OŠK Lieskovec 3 - 1 Hriňová
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Revúca 0 - 3 MŠK Tisovec
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 0 - 2 Hajnáčka
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 - 3 Novohrad Lučenec
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Radzovce 2 - 5 Príbelce
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Vinohrad Čebovce 0 - 1 Ďarmoty
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Jesenské 1 - 5 Fiľakovo
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Dubovany 1 - 8 Malženice
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Švošov 2 - 2 Slovan Žabokreky
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Nevidzany 2 - 3 Veľký Lapáš
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 3 - 0 Láb
Воскресенье 04/08/2019
FT
Dunajská Lužná 5 - 0 Domino
Воскресенье 04/08/2019
FT
Slovenský Grob 0 - 0 Báhoň
Воскресенье 04/08/2019
FT
Kalinkovo 2 - 3 Pezinok
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Kalná nad Hronom 3 - 2 Ясловске Богунице

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware