Кубок

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 18/07/2018
FT
Cabaj-Čápor 0 - 4 Pata
Пятница 20/07/2018
FT
Tatran Oščadnica 0 - 5 Námestovo
Пятница 20/07/2018
FT
Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 - 3 Šarišské Michaľany
Пятница 20/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Borov 0 - 2 Снина
Суббота 21/07/2018
FT
Oravan 3 - 3 Liptovská Štiavnica
Суббота 21/07/2018
FT
Jesenské 3 - 1 Novohrad Lučenec
Суббота 21/07/2018
FT
Ptava NV Ptičie 1 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
Суббота 21/07/2018
FT
Levoča 1 - 3 Spišské Podhradie
Суббота 21/07/2018
FT
Tatran Turzovka 3 - 0 Terchová
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Dunajec Stará Ves 0 - 2 Стара Лубовна
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Vinica 5 - 0 Detva
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Бернолаково 1 - 1 Lokomotíva DNV
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Banská Štiavnica 3 - 2 Badín
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Selce 0 - 2 Локомотива Зволен
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Ladomerská Vieska 0 - 3 Šalková
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Strojár Krupina 0 - 1 Príbelce
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Bacúch 2 - 0 Hriňová
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
OŠK Lieskovec 0 - 1 Tisovec
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Lovča 0 - 5 Sokol Medzibrod
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Hajnáčka 0 - 1 Fiľakovo
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Vinohrad Čebovce 0 - 1 Ďarmoty
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Slovan Skalité 0 - 1 Oravské Veselé
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Kotešová 2 - 3 Rosina
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Čierne 4 - 1 Долни Кубин
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Predmier 1 - 2 Javorník Makov
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Višňové 1 - 2 Stráňavy
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Spartak V. nad Kysucou 2 - 2 Jednota Bánová
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Bešeňová 2 - 1 Fomat Martin
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Tepličan 5 - 1 Dynamo Diviaky
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Nižná 1 - 2 Кадца
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Radzovce 1 - 3 Poltár
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 - 2 Tatran VLM
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 1 - 2 Kováčová
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Tvarona Ulič 0 - 1 Humenné
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Spartak Brekov 0 - 2 Strážske
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Jasenov 1 - 4 Вранов
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Sačurov 2 - 0 Tatran Kračúnovce
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Parchovany 0 - 1 Sobrance
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Krišovská Liesková 0 - 3 Veľké Kapušany
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Čierna nad Tisou 2 - 6 Pavlovce nad Uhom
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 5 - 1 Streda nad Bodrogom
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Budimír 1 - 2 Mladosť Kalša
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Čečejovce 1 - 6 Krásnohorské Podhradie
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Veľká Ida 0 - 5 Spartak Medzev
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Ťahanovce 0 - 3 Kechnec
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Hornád Ždaňa 3 - 7 Geča
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Košická Nová Ves 1 - 1 Čaňa
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Slovan Poproč 1 - 4 Slávia TU Košice
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Veľká Lomnica 5 - 2 Hranovnica
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Harichovce 0 - 1 Štart Hrabušice
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Olcnava 5 - 1 Tatran Ľubica
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Kežmarok 1 - 4 Gerlachov
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Švošov 1 - 1 Slovan Žabokreky
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Slovan Vavrečka 1 - 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Raslavice 0 - 3 МСК Тесла Стропков
Воскресенье 22/07/2018
FT
Fatran Varín 1 - 3 Tatran Krásno
Среда 25/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Odorín 0 - 9 FC Košice
Среда 25/07/2018
FT
Kalinkovo 0 - 3 Dunajská Lužná
Четверг 26/07/2018
FT
Kostolné Kračany 2 - 3 Vydrany
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Oponice 2 - 3 Solčany
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Veľké Kosihy 1 - 3 Kolárovo
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Podlužany 1 - 0 Veľké Ludince
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Častkovce 0 - 3 Нове Место над Вагом
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Partizán Cígeľ 2 - 2 Baník Prievidza
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Slovan Šahy 1 - 3 Kalná nad Hronom
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Дубравка Братислава 0 - 7 Раца
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Doľany 2 - 5 Báhoň
Суббота 28/07/2018
FT
Alekšince 1 - 4 Slovan Hlohovec
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
MFK Malé Dvorníky 3 - 1 Družstevník Trstice
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Rusovce 4 - 2 Rovinka
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Tvrdošín 1 - 0 Olympia Bobrov
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Slovan Ivanka 5 - 1 Tomášov
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Váhovce 0 - 5 Veľké Zálužie
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Slovan Brvnište 0 - 2 Beluša
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Manín Podmanín 1 - 1 Partizán Domaniža
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Partizán Prečín 0 - 1 Пухов
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Radimov 0 - 0 Спартак Миява
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Voderady 0 - 6 Malženice
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Horná Krupá 1 - 2 Врбове
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Horné Orešany 2 - 1 Boleráz
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 0 - 0 Slovan Šimonovany
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Kovarce 0 - 6 Hrušovany
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Čenkovce 0 - 2 Nový Život
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Jacovce 1 - 2 Slovan Krušovce
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Plevník-Drienové 3 - 0 Слован Немшова
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 - 3 Považská Bystrica
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Veľký Kýr 1 - 0 Kmeťovo
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Iv.pri Nitre 0 - 4 Galanta
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Salka 0 - 0 Štúrovo
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 2 - 0 Veľké Lovce
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Dvory nad Žitavou 3 - 0 Нове Замки
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Šurany 3 - 2 Imeľ
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Dolné Vestenice 3 - 3 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Studienka 2 - 3 Rohožník
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Špačince 1 - 1 Ясловске Богунице
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Nevidzany 1 - 3 Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Malacky 0 - 0 Pezinok
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Vajnory 2 - 2 Slovan Most
Воскресенье 29/07/2018
FT
Belá 2 - 1 Teplička nad Váhom
Среда 01/08/2018
FT
Ožďany 3 - 7 Partizán Čierny Balog
Среда 01/08/2018
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 3 - 1 Závažná Poruba

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware