Кубок

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
MŠK Senec 6 - 1 Jakubov
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Kostolné Kračany 1 - 1 Nový Život
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Oponice 3 - 0 Тополчаны
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
FK Jablonové 1 - 3 Pezinok
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Veľké Zálužie 0 - 3 Hrušovany
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Veľké Kosihy 2 - 2 Svätý Peter
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Jacovce 2 - 1 Solčany
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Lozorno 8 - 0 Veľké Leváre
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Horné Saliby 0 - 1 Kolárovo
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Strečno 0 - 8 Fomat Martin
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Rajec 2 - 2 Jednota Bánová
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 1 - 1 Baník Prievidza
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Čierne 1 - 7 Кадца
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Rudinská 0 - 3 Tatran Krásno
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Podolie 0 - 3 Спартак Миява
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Kmeťovo 1 - 5 Veľké Ludince
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Nevidzany 3 - 1 Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Plevník-Drienové 3 - 0 Тренчанске Станковце
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Skalité 1 - 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Považská Bystrica 0 - 2 Častkovce
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Rajecké Teplice 1 - 4 Stráňavy
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Málinec 2 - 2 Poltár
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Selce 1 - 3 Šalková
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Bacúch 3 - 2 Sokol Medzibrod
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Mikuláš-Palúdzka 0 - 3 Závažná Poruba
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Bešeňová 1 - 3 Belá Dulice
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Kováčová 3 - 3 Podlavice Badín
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Spartak V. nad Kysucou 1 - 1 Javorník Makov
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Nižná 2 - 1 Tvrdošín
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Liptovské Sliače 2 - 1 Liptovská Štiavnica
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Strojár Krupina 1 - 2 Tatran VLM
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Príbelce 2 - 2 Ďarmoty
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Santrio Láza 2 - 4 Novohrad Lučenec
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Oravská Poruba 2 - 1 Slovan Žabokreky
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Ladomerská Vieska 2 - 0 Dynamo Diviaky
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Oravan 0 - 1 Námestovo
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Jasenov 1 - 1 Ptava NV Ptičie
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Gemerská Hôrka 0 - 3 Rožňava
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Veľká Ida 3 - 3 Kechnec
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Čirč 0 - 5 Липани
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 - 0 Nacina Ves
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Poproč 3 - 2 Krásnohorské Podhradie
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Olcnava 4 - 2 Hranovnica
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Nový Život Kluknava 1 - 1 Pokrok Krompachy
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Župčany 4 - 4 Šarišské Michaľany
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Levoča 2 - 1 Spišské Podhradie
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Veľká Lomnica 3 - 2 Slavoj Spišská Belá
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Streda nad Bodrogom 1 - 3 Mladosť Kalša
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Parchovany 0 - 5 Вранов
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 - 1 Humenné
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Nálepkovo 2 - 7 Harichovce
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Gerlachov 1 - 0 Svidník
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Ivanka 5 - 1 Čunovo
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Pata 2 - 2 Galanta
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Malacky 6 - 0 Závod
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 1 - 0 Šurany
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Dvory nad Žitavou 0 - 6 Нове Замки
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Rusovce 2 - 0 Svätý Jur
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Ясловске Богунице 4 - 4 Slovan Hlohovec
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Lehnice 0 - 4 Vydrany
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 - 4 Tomášov
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Veľká Hradná 0 - 3 Slovan Trenčianske T.
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Fatran Varín 1 - 4 Teplička nad Váhom
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Predmier 1 - 3 MFK Bytča
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Salka 2 - 5 Slovan Šahy
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Partizán Cígeľ 3 - 5 Slovan Šimonovany
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Višňové 2 - 3 Rosina
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Sokol Zubrohlava 0 - 2 Oravské Veselé
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Jesenské 0 - 1 Mesta Tornaľa
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 0 - 3 Tisovec
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Slávia TU Košice 0 - 2 Spartak Medzev
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Perín 0 - 6 Vyšné Opátske
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Košická Nová Ves 1 - 2 Čaňa
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Tvarona Ulič 1 - 5 Снина
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Olympia Borša 1 - 4 Geča
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Soľ 6 - 0 Fintice
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Veľké Kostolany 0 - 2 Malženice
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Belá 1 - 3 Terchová
Суббота 29/07/2017
FT
Prenaks Jablonec 1 - 13 Pezinok - Cajla
Суббота 29/07/2017
FT
Šenkvice 2 - 1 Báhoň
Воскресенье 30/07/2017
FT
Partizán Prečín 1 - 2 Partizán Domaniža
Среда 02/08/2017
FT
Kalinkovo 1 - 5 Slovan Most
Среда 02/08/2017
FT
Petržalka 8 - 0 Lamač Bratislava

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware