день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Црвена Звезда | 3 - 0 | Войводина | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Црвена Звезда | 1 - 0 | ОФК Белград | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Партизан | 1 - 3 | Войводина | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Борац Чачак | 0 - 2 | ОФК Белград | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ягодина | 1 - 2 | Партизан | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Войводина | 1 - 0 | Смередево | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Црвена Звезда | 3 - 2 | Спартак Суботица | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пролетер Нови Сад | 1 - 2 | Партизан | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Нови Пазар | 0 - 1 | Црвена Звезда | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Смередево | 3 - 0 | Хайдук Кула | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Металац ГМ | 0 - 1 | Борац Чачак | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Младост Лучани | 1 - 3 | Войводина | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Банат Зреньянин | 0 - 2 | Спартак Суботица | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ягодина | 1 - 0 | Севойно | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ОФК Белград | 3 - 1 | ФК Партизан Косовска Митровица |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
ОФК Белград | 1 - 1 | Нови Пазар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Нови Пазар | 2 - 1 | Млади Радник | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шрем | 1 - 1 | Борац Чачак | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Вождовац | 0 - 1 | Ягодина | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Партизан Косовска Митровица | 0 - 0 | Напредак | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
БСК Борча | 1 - 1 | Севойно | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Чукарички | 1 - 1 | Металац ГМ | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Смередево | 4 - 0 | Колубара | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рад | 2 - 3 | Младост Лучани | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Суботица | 2 - 0 | Бежания | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Войводина | 4 - 0 | Динамо Вранье | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пролетер Нови Сад | 3 - 1 | Явор Иваньица | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Хайдук Кула | 1 - 1 | Челарево | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Раднички Св | 1 - 3 | Банат Зреньянин | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Црвена Звезда | 6 - 1 | Младост Апатин | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Партизан | 3 - 0 | Инджия |