South Challenge Cup

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Пятница 20/11/2020
FT
Ист Стирлингсхайр 3 - 4 Спартанс
Суббота 21/11/2020
00:00
Glasgow Perthshire - Petershill
Суббота 21/11/2020
00:00
Glenafton Athletic - Neilston Juniors
Суббота 21/11/2020
00:00
Royal Albert - Вигтаун & Бладнок ФК
Суббота 21/11/2020
00:00
Shettleston - Shotts Bon Accord
Суббота 21/11/2020
00:00
Cumnock Juniors - Wishaw
Суббота 21/11/2020
00:00
Cambuslang Rangers - Гирван ФК
Суббота 21/11/2020
00:00
Lesmahagow - Port Glasgow Juniors
Суббота 21/11/2020
00:00
Lanark United - Ashfield
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Craigmark Burntonians 2 - 2 Bonnyton Thistle
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Johnstone Burgh 2 - 1 Maryhill
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
St Andrews United 2 - 3 Хавик Роял Альберт
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Glenrothes 1 - 5 St Cadoc's
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Hurlford United 4 - 1 Сивил Сервис Строллерс
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Luncarty - Whitletts Victoria
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Eyemouth United 1 - 3 Muirkirk Juniors
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Edinburgh United - Arthurlie
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Newmains United PSTP Эдинбург Университи
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Troon 3 - 4 Престон Атлетик
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Kilsyth Rangers 2 - 2 Rossvale
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Пиблз PSTP Oakley United
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Thorniewood United PSTP Крейгройстон Эдинбург
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Saltcoats Victoria - Lochore Welfare
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Kennoway Star Hearts 0 - 3 St Roch's
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Largs Thistle 2 - 1 Далбитти Стар
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Lochmaben 3 - 6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Lugar Boswell Thistle - Lochar Thistle
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Bellshill Athletic 2 - 3 Cumbernauld United
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Beith Juniors PSTP Clydebank
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Ardeer Thistle 0 - 12 Tranent Juniors
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Darvel 3 - 2 Истхаусиз Лили
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Forth Wanderers 4 - 2 Трив Роверс
Суббота 21/11/2020
14:30
Thornton Hibs PSTP Nithsdale Wanderers
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
St Anthony's 1 - 3 East Kilbride
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Annbank United 2 - 3 Vale of Leven
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Greenock Juniors 3 - 0 Vale of Clyde
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Gartcairn Juniors 6 - 3 Inverkeithing Hillfield
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Глазго Университи 0 - 1 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Renfrew 3 - 0 Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Blackburn United 3 - 1 Newburgh Juniors
Суббота 21/11/2020
15:30
Лотиан Тистл - Dalry Thistle
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Haddington Athletic 3 - 1 Abbey Vale
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Dalkeith Thistle 0 - 6 BSC Glasgow
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Rosyth 3 - 5 Camelon Juniors
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Dunipace 5 - 3 Mid-Annandale
Суббота 21/11/2020
15:30
Musselburgh Athletic - Benburb
Суббота 21/11/2020
15:30
Dundonald Bluebell PSTP Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Колдстрим 2 - 0 Crossgates Primrose
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Линлитго Роуз 2 - 1 Kello Rovers
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Jeanfield Swifts 3 - 1 Caledonian Braves
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Broxburn Athletic 0 - 3 Ирвайн Медоу
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Уайтхилл Велфэр 2 - 0 Carluke Rovers
Суббота 21/11/2020
16:00
Gretna 2008 PSTP Penicuik Athletic
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Upper Annandale 1 - 4 Бервик Рейнджерс
Суббота 21/11/2020
16:00
Вейл оф Лейтен ФК PSTP Heston Rovers
Суббота 21/11/2020
16:00
Kelty Hearts - Очинлек Тэлбот
Суббота 21/11/2020
16:00
Ardrossan Winton Rovers - Стeрлинг Университет
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Bo'ness United 4 - 1 Бернтисленд Шипьярд
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Ньютон Стюарт ФК 1 - 3 Yoker Athletic
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Сент-Катберт Уондерерс 0 - 3 Тайнкасл
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Leith Athletic 3 - 0 Tweedmouth Rangers
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Гала Фэйридин 2 - 1 Sauchie Juniors
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Хериот-Уотт Университи 3 - 2 Drumchapel United
Воскресенье 22/11/2020
FT
Edinburgh South 4 - 5 Blantyre Victoria

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 9 +12 20
2 9 +5 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 9 +4 17
18+ GambleAware