день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 1 - 0 | Химки | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Урал | 1 - 3 | Химки | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 2 - 1 | Спартак Москва | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Терек Грозный | 1 - 2 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Москва | 3 - 2 | ЦСКА Москва | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Химки | 5 - 1 | Торпедо Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шинник Ярославль | 0 - 2 | Урал | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Урал | 2 - 2 | Арсенал Тула | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Терек Грозный | 5 - 1 | Луч Владивосток | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Нижний Новгород | 2 - 2 | Шинник Ярославль | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 1 - 0 | Уфа | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 4 - 0 | Томь Томск | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Оренбург | 1 - 2 | Химки | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо Москва | 1 - 0 | Балтика | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Москва | 2 - 1 | Ростов | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
СКА Хабаровск | 2 - 2 | Терек Грозный | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Луч Владивосток | 1 - 0 | Динамо Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Томь Томск | 4 - 0 | Тамбов | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Енисей Красноярск | 1 - 2 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 0 - 1 | Уфа | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 1 - 3 | ЦСКА Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шинник Ярославль | 0 - 0 | Сочи | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
КАМАЗ | 1 - 2 | Спартак Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Мордовия Саранск | 0 - 2 | Ростов | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Чертаново | 0 - 2 | Оренбург | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Химки | 3 - 0 | Рубин Казань | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Нижний Новгород | 1 - 0 | Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Факел | 1 - 2 | Арсенал Тула | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Черноморец | 0 - 2 | Урал | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо Москва | 2 - 0 | Крылья Советов | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Балтика | 1 - 1 | Локомотив Москва | просмотр_событий |