день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тосно | 2 - 1 | Авангард Курск | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Авангард Курск | 1 - 0 | Шинник Ярославль | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Москва | 1 - 1 | Тосно | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
СКА Хабаровск | 0 - 0 | Шинник Ярославль | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Амкар Пермь | 0 - 0 | Авангард Курск | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тосно | 2 - 1 | Луч Владивосток | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Крылья Советов | 1 - 3 | Спартак Москва | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
СКА Хабаровск | 2 - 0 | Сочи | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Луч Владивосток | 2 - 1 | Енисей Красноярск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тамбов | 0 - 2 | Авангард Курск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шинник Ярославль | 4 - 0 | Нижний Новгород | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ростов | 1 - 1 | Амкар Пермь | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Москва | 5 - 2 | Спартак Нальчик | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рубин Казань | 1 - 2 | Крылья Советов | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тосно | 0 - 0 | Томь Томск |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Луч Владивосток | 2 - 0 | Анжи Махачкала | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шинник Ярославль | 3 - 0 | Урал | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тамбов | 1 - 0 | Арсенал Тула | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Оренбург | 0 - 2 | Рубин Казань | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Томь Томск | 2 - 1 | Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Авангард Курск | 1 - 0 | ЦСКА Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тюмень | 1 - 2 | Тосно | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Волгарь Астрахань | 0 - 2 | Ростов | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Нальчик | 0 - 0 | Динамо Москва | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Кубань Краснодар | 0 - 2 | Спартак Москва | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Енисей Красноярск | 3 - 0 | Терек Грозный | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Нижний Новгород | 1 - 1 | Уфа | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Крылья Советов | 3 - 2 | Локомотив Москва | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Ararat Moskva | 1 - 2 | СКА Хабаровск | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Факел | 0 - 4 | Амкар Пермь | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Сочи | 3 - 2 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | просмотр_событий |