день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Локомотив Москва | 3 - 1 | Кубань Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Оренбург | 1 - 1 | Локомотив Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Кубань Краснодар | 1 - 0 | ЦСКА Москва | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 1 - 0 | Крылья Советов | просмотр_событий |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
Кубань Краснодар | 1 - 0 | Мордовия Саранск | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Арсенал Тула | 0 - 1 | Оренбург | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Локомотив Москва | 0 - 0 | Рубин Казань |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 2 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Уфа | 0 - 1 | Локомотив Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сызрань 2003 | 0 - 1 | Оренбург | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 2 - 3 | Арсенал Тула | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Кубань Краснодар | 3 - 0 | Тосно | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Мордовия Саранск | 5 - 1 | Шинник Ярославль | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Краснодар | 1 - 3 | Крылья Советов | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Рубин Казань | 2 - 0 | Спартак Москва | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Смена | 0 - 1 | Спартак Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Луч Владивосток | 0 - 2 | Рубин Казань | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Оренбург | 2 - 1 | Терек Грозный | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Химик Дзержинск | 1 - 2 | ЦСКА Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Енисей Красноярск | 2 - 3 | Уфа | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сибирь Новосибирск | 1 - 3 | Локомотив Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Звезда Рязань | 1 - 2 | Мордовия Саранск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Крылья Советов | 3 - 1 | Урал | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Анжи Махачкала | 1 - 2 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Волгарь Астрахань | 0 - 1 | Арсенал Тула | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сызрань 2003 | 3 - 0 | Ростов | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Балтика | 1 - 2 | Кубань Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Тосно | 0 - 0 | Амкар Пермь | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Сокол | 0 - 5 | Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Шинник Ярославль | 2 - 0 | Динамо Москва | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Факел | 1 - 2 | Торпедо Москва | просмотр_событий |