день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Москва | 0 - 1 | Локомотив Москва |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Брянск | 1 - 1 | Москва | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Москва | 1 - 0 | Динамо Брянск | ||
Очки | Москва | 2 - 1 | Динамо Брянск | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Локомотив Москва | 3 - 0 | Спартак Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Спартак Москва | 1 - 2 | Локомотив Москва | ||
Очки | Спартак Москва | 1 - 5 | Локомотив Москва |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 1 - 2 | Спартак Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Спартак Москва | 1 - 1 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | ||
Очки | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 2 - 3 | Спартак Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Москва | 1 - 0 | Локомотив Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Локомотив Москва | 4 - 0 | Динамо Москва | ||
Очки | Локомотив Москва | 4 - 1 | Динамо Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Москва | 3 - 2 | Крылья Советов | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Крылья Советов | 0 - 2 | Москва | ||
Очки | Крылья Советов | 2 - 5 | Москва | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ростов | 1 - 2 | Динамо Брянск | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Брянск | 0 - 0 | Ростов | ||
Очки | Динамо Брянск | 2 - 1 | Ростов |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Смена-Зенит | 2 - 2 | Торпедо Владимир | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Химки | 3 - 2 | Балтика | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Факел | 2 - 0 | Орел | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Лобня Алла | 0 - 1 | Динамо Брянск | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Мордовия Саранск | 2 - 0 | Авангард Курск | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Салют Белгород | 0 - 1 | Кубань Краснодар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак УГП Анапа | 3 - 5 | Терек Грозный | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Машук-КМВ | 1 - 2 | Ангушт | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Анжи Махачкала | 2 - 0 | Волгарь Астрахань | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Олимпия Волгоград | 1 - 4 | Динамо Махачкала | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак НН | 1 - 0 | КАМАЗ | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Киров | 2 - 0 | Лада Тольятти | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Носта | 1 - 2 | Урал | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сибирь Новосибирск | 2 - 0 | Содовик Стерлитамак | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Чита | 0 - 0 | Металлург Новокузнецк | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Енисей Красноярск | 1 - 0 | СКА Хабаровск |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Металлург Новокузнецк | 3 - 1 | Иртыш | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Чита | 3 - 1 | Амур | |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Киров | 1 - 1 | Алнас Альметьевск | |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Союз-Газпром | 1 - 3 | Носта | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Луховицы | 1 - 1 | ФК Лобня Алла | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Спартак-МЖК Рязань | 1 - 1 | Мордовия Саранск | |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
Олимпия Волгоград | 3 - 2 | Алания Владикавказ | |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
Краснодар 2000 | 2 - 4 | Спартак УГП Анапа | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Смена-Зенит | 3 - 0 | Динамо Вологда | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо Владимир | 1 - 0 | Нара-ШБФР |