Первый дивизион

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Сбт 12/10/19 Томь Томск 0 - 0 Балтика больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Спартак Москва II 2 - 3 Торпедо Москва просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Енисей Красноярск 1 - 1 Торпедо Армавир просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Текстильщик 4 - 3 Луч Владивосток просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Ротор Волгоград 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Химки 4 - 0 Мордовия Саранск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Krasnodar II 2 - 2 СКА Хабаровск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Шинник Ярославль 2 - 3 Chayka просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Авангард Курск 0 - 1 Чертаново просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 12/10/19 Нефтехимик 1 - 0 Факел просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 Енисей Красноярск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 Томь Томск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Авангард Курск 2 - 1 Текстильщик просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Химки просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Мордовия Саранск 0 - 3 Krasnodar II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Торпедо Армавир 0 - 0 Ротор Волгоград больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Факел 0 - 4 Шинник Ярославль просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Chayka 2 - 1 Спартак Москва II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Балтика 1 - 0 Нефтехимик просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 19/10/19 Торпедо Москва 0 - 1 Чертаново просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Томь Томск 13 : 30 Мордовия Саранск больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Енисей Красноярск 14 : 00 Авангард Курск больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Спартак Москва II 14 : 00 Факел больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Krasnodar II 15 : 00 Nizhny Novgorod больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Ротор Волгоград 17 : 00 Луч Владивосток больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Нефтехимик 17 : 00 СКА Хабаровск больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Химки 17 : 30 Торпедо Армавир больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Шинник Ярославль 17 : 30 Балтика больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Торпедо Москва 18 : 00 Chayka больше_инфо
Срд 23/10/19 Чертаново 18 : 00 Текстильщик больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 СКА Хабаровск 06 : 00 Спартак Москва II больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Луч Владивосток 07 : 00 Krasnodar II больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Енисей Красноярск 09 : 00 Чертаново больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Текстильщик 11 : 00 Ротор Волгоград больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Мордовия Саранск 13 : 00 Шинник Ярославль больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Nizhny Novgorod 13 : 00 Нефтехимик больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Авангард Курск 13 : 00 Химки больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Chayka 14 : 00 Факел больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Балтика 15 : 00 Торпедо Москва больше_инфо
Вск 27/10/19 Торпедо Армавир 15 : 00 Томь Томск больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 9 +14 25
2 9 +20 19
3 9 +8 17
4 9 +5 17
5 8 +2 15
18+ GambleAware