Women's Cup

Финал

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 05/06/2021
15:30
TBC - TBC

1/2 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 05/05/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 0 - 4 UKS Łódź
Среда 12/05/2021
16:15
ГКС Гурник Лечна СА - Чарни Сосновец

1/4 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 21/04/2021
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 5 ГКС Гурник Лечна СА
Среда 21/04/2021
FT
UKS Łódź 2 - 0 Katowice
Среда 21/04/2021
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 - 3 Чарни Сосновец
Среда 21/04/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 4 - 3 ККП Быдгощ

1/8 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 17/03/2021
FT
Respekt Myślenice 1 - 2 ККП Быдгощ
Среда 17/03/2021
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 3 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Среда 17/03/2021
FT
Górzno 4 - 8 Trójka Jelna
Среда 17/03/2021
FT
Медык II Конин 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Суббота 27/03/2021
FT
UKS Łódź 3 - 0 Медык Конин
Суббота 27/03/2021
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 2 - 4 ГКС Гурник Лечна СА
Воскресенье 28/03/2021
FT
Чарни Сосновец 0 - 0 Броновянка Краков
Воскресенье 28/03/2021
FT
Katowice 4 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław

4-й Раунд

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 03/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 3 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
Вторник 03/11/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
Вторник 03/11/2020
FT
Widok Lublin 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
ЗТККФ Стилон Гожув Велькопольски 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 GSS Grodzisk
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Медык Конин 3 - 1 Олимпия Щецин
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 UKS Loczki
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Trójka Jelna
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 Медык II Конин
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 Чарни Сосновец
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 Броновянка Краков
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 Katowice
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Прага Варшава 0 - 6 ККП Быдгощ
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Островия Острувек 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
Среда 04/11/2020
FT
Уния Ополе 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
Среда 11/11/2020
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 ГКС Гурник Лечна СА
Четверг 12/11/2020
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Воскресенье 15/11/2020
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 Ролник Бедшиховице
Среда 18/11/2020
FT
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware