день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Рух Хожув | 0 - 1 | Лех Познань |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Легия Варшава | 0 - 1 | Рух Хожув | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Рух Хожув | 1 - 0 | Легия Варшава | ||
Очки | Рух Хожув | 2 - 0 | Легия Варшава | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Лех Познань | 1 - 1 | Полония Варшава | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Полония Варшава | 1 - 1 | Лех Познань | ||
Очки | Полония Варшава | 2 - 2 | Лех Познань |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Висла Краков | 0 - 1 | Лех Познань | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Лех Познань | 2 - 1 | Висла Краков | ||
Очки | Висла Краков | 1 - 3 | Лех Познань | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Рух Хожув | 3 - 0 | Заглембе Любин | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Заглембе Любин | 1 - 2 | Рух Хожув | ||
Очки | Рух Хожув | 5 - 1 | Заглембе Любин | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Легия Варшава | 3 - 1 | Сталь Санок | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сталь Санок | 1 - 1 | Легия Варшава | ||
Очки | Легия Варшава | 4 - 2 | Сталь Санок | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Полония Варшава | 1 - 0 | Краковия Краков | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Краковия Краков | 2 - 2 | Полония Варшава | ||
Очки | Полония Варшава | 3 - 2 | Краковия Краков |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Кмита Забежув | 0 - 2 | Полония Варшава | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Краковия Краков | 3 - 0 | ЛКС Лодзь | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Одра Ополе | 0 - 2 | Рух Хожув | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Лех Познань | 1 - 0 | Одра Водзислав | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
КС Промен Опаленица | 1 - 4 | Заглембе Любин | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сталь Санок | 2 - 0 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Легия Варшава | 0 - 0 | Ягеллония Белосток | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Висла Краков | 2 - 1 | Гурник Забже |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 1 - 0 | Белхатув | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Катовице | 3 - 3 | Гурник Забже | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Нелба Вагровец | 0 - 3 | Полония Варшава | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Гурник Лечна | 0 - 3 | Краковия Краков | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Одра Ополе | 2 - 0 | Полония Бытом | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Висла Плоцк | 1 - 2 | Легия Варшава | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сталь Санок | 1 - 0 | Видзев Лодзь | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Мотор Люблин | 0 - 2 | ЛКС Лодзь | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Кмита Забежув | 3 - 0 | Корона Кельце | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
КС Промен Опаленица | 1 - 0 | Заглембе Сосновец | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Варта Познань | 0 - 2 | Рух Хожув | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ястжембе | 3 - 4 | Заглембе Любин | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пяст Гливице | 0 - 4 | Лех Познань | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ОСП Лехия Гданьск II | 0 - 3 | Висла Краков | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Арка Гдыня | 1 - 2 | Одра Водзислав | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Лехия Гданьск | 0 - 1 | Ягеллония Белосток |