день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
ТАС Касабланка | 2 - 1 | ХУСА Агадир |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ДХЖ Эль-Джадида | 0 - 1 | ТАС Касабланка | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ХУСА Агадир | 3 - 0 | МАТ Тетуан |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
ИРТ Танжер | 0 - 1 | ХУСА Агадир | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ТАС Касабланка | 4 - 2 | ИЗК Хемиссет | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
МАТ Тетуан | 4 - 1 | Rapide Oued Zem | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
ДХЖ Эль-Джадида | 3 - 0 | Шабаб Атлас Хенифра |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ТАС Касабланка | 2 - 1 | Olympique Dcheïra | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УТС Рабат | 0 - 1 | ИЗК Хемиссет | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шабаб Атлас Хенифра | 2 - 1 | Renaissance Zemamra | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Rapide Oued Zem | 2 - 0 | JS Soualem | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
МАТ Тетуан | 1 - 1 | РАК Касабланка | |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
ИРТ Танжер | 1 - 0 | ФУС Рабат | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФАР Рабат | 0 - 1 | ДХЖ Эль-Джадида | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ХУСА Агадир | 1 - 0 | ААС Сале |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Rapide Oued Zem | 3 - 0 | ЖСК Шабаб Касба Тадла | |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
ОКС Сафи | 0 - 1 | ДХЖ Эль-Джадида | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
USM Oujda | 2 - 2 | ИЗК Хемиссет | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ААС Сале | 2 - 0 | Fath de Ouislane | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Шабаб Атлас Хенифра | 2 - 2 | РСБ Беркане | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
РКА Касабланка | 2 - 3 | Renaissance Zemamra | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ХУСА Агадир | 1 - 0 | КАИБ Беррешид | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
УТС Рабат | 3 - 2 | ВАФ Фес | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Шабаб Риф Хосейма | 1 - 3 | ИРТ Танжер | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ТАС Касабланка | 3 - 1 | КАКМ Марракеш | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Nasma Sportif Settat | 1 - 1 | JS Soualem | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Dcheïra | 1 - 1 | ОКК Хурибга | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
РАК Касабланка | 2 - 1 | Raja Beni Mellal | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ФУС Рабат | 1 - 0 | МКО Ужда | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
МАТ Тетуан | 1 - 0 | СККМ Мохамедия | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Видад | 1 - 3 | ФАР Рабат |