день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Единство | 0 - 1 | Будучност | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 7 - 0 | Единство | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Единство | 0 - 8 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 0 - 0 | Сутьеска | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 1 - 0 | Зета | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Зета | 0 - 1 | Сутьеска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 0 - 0 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 2 - 0 | ФК Младост Подгорица | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ФК Младост Подгорица | 0 - 2 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Искра Д | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 1 - 1 | Podgorica | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Искра Д |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Петниица | 0 - 3 | Podgorica | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 3 - 0 | Петниица | ||
Очки | Podgorica | 6 - 0 | Петниица | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 3 - 1 | Искра Д | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 4 - 1 | Грбаль | ||
Очки | Искра Д | 5 - 4 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Ибар Рожайе | 0 - 0 | Зета | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 3 - 0 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | ||
Очки | Зета | 3 - 0 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 4 - 0 | Ловчен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 0 - 3 | Сутьеска | ||
Очки | Ловчен | 0 - 7 | Сутьеска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 0 - 0 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 2 - 1 | Рудар | ||
Очки | Будучност | 2 - 1 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 2 - 0 | Дрезга | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дрезга | 2 - 0 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Очки | Дрезга | 2 - 2 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 1 - 2 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 2 - 1 | ФК Бокель Котор | ||
Очки | ФК Младост Подгорица | 4 - 2 | ФК Бокель Котор |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рудар | 1 - 0 | ФК Отрант Улчинь | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Единство | 1 - 0 | Ком | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 0 - 11 | ФК Младост Подгорица | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зета | 2 - 2 | Дечиц | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 4 - 0 | ФК Арсенал Тиват | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Четинье | 0 - 7 | Podgorica | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Комови | 0 - 4 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Mladost DG | 2 - 4 | Дрезга | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 1 - 0 | Езеро | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Gorštak | 0 - 5 | Петниица | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Морнар | 0 - 2 | Искра Д |