день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 2 - 0 | Igalo | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 0 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 1 - 1 | Igalo | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Igalo | 1 - 1 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 1 - 2 | ФК Младост Подгорица | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 1 - 2 | Будучност | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ФК Младост Подгорица | 3 - 3 | Будучност |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Морнар | 0 - 2 | ФК Младост Подгорица | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 3 - 0 | Морнар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ФК Младост Подгорица | 5 - 0 | Морнар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 1 | Ловчен | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 1 - 3 | Igalo | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Ловчен | 2 - 3 | Igalo | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Ибар Рожайе | 0 - 4 | Грбаль | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 2 - 0 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Грбаль | 6 - 0 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 2 - 0 | Сутьеска | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 0 - 1 | Будучност | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сутьеска | 0 - 3 | Будучност |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 0 - 0 | Сутьеска | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 4 - 0 | Рудар | ||
Очки | Сутьеска | 4 - 0 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 0 - 1 | Беране | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Беране | 1 - 2 | Ловчен | ||
Очки | Беране | 2 - 2 | Ловчен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 2 - 1 | ФК Бокель Котор | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 0 - 0 | Грбаль | ||
Очки | ФК Бокель Котор | 1 - 2 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Отрант Улчинь | 0 - 2 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Ибар Рожайе | 0 - 1 | ФК Отрант Улчинь | ||
Очки | ФК Ибар Рожайе | 2 - 1 | ФК Отрант Улчинь | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 2 - 0 | Искра Д | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 0 - 2 | Будучност | ||
Очки | Искра Д | 0 - 4 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | 0 - 1 | Igalo | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 5 - 1 | ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | ||
Очки | Igalo | 6 - 1 | ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дечиц | 1 - 2 | Морнар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Морнар | 4 - 3 | Дечиц | ||
Очки | Морнар | 6 - 4 | Дечиц | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 4 - 0 | Зета | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 1 - 2 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Очки | Зета | 1 - 6 | ФК Младост Подгорица |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Дечиц | 3 - 1 | Езеро | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зета | 2 - 1 | Podgorica | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Будучност | 5 - 0 | Единство | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ком | 2 - 3 | Беране | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Ибар Рожайе | 2 - 1 | ОФК Петровац | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 9 - 1 | ФК Челик Никшич | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 3 | Igalo | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Арсенал Тиват | 1 - 3 | Морнар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Плевля 1997 | 1 - 3 | ФК Отрант Улчинь | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | 1 - 0 | Четинье | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 1 - 6 | Ловчен | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
ФК Рибница Коник | 1 - 7 | ФК Бокель Котор |