день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 1 - 0 | Грбаль | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 1 - 1 | Грбаль | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 1 - 0 | Рудар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Грбаль | 2 - 1 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 0 - 5 | Сутьеска | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 4 - 3 | Искра Д | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сутьеска | 9 - 3 | Искра Д |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 1 - 0 | Ловчен | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 1 - 2 | Искра Д | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Ловчен | 1 - 3 | Искра Д | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 1 - 0 | Сутьеска | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 1 - 0 | ОФК Петровац | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сутьеска | 1 - 1 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 2 - 1 | Грбаль | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 1 - 0 | Будучност | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Грбаль | 2 - 2 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 1 - 1 | ФК Бокель Котор | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 0 - 1 | Рудар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ФК Бокель Котор | 1 - 2 | Рудар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 3 - 1 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 2 - 1 | Грбаль | ||
Очки | ФК Младост Подгорица | 3 - 4 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 0 - 1 | Сутьеска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 2 - 2 | Зета | ||
Очки | Сутьеска | 3 - 2 | Зета | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 3 - 0 | Единство | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Единство | 2 - 0 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Очки | Единство | 2 - 3 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 0 - 0 | Дечиц | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дечиц | 1 - 1 | Рудар | ||
Очки | Дечиц | 1 - 1 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Брсково | 2 - 4 | Ловчен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 1 - 0 | Брсково | ||
Очки | Ловчен | 5 - 2 | Брсково | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 4 - 1 | Podgorica | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Искра Д | ||
Очки | Podgorica | 2 - 5 | Искра Д | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 1 - 0 | Беране | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Беране | 0 - 2 | ФК Бокель Котор | ||
Очки | Беране | 0 - 3 | ФК Бокель Котор | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ком | 1 - 5 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 1 - 0 | Ком | ||
Очки | Будучност | 6 - 1 | Ком |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
ФК Слога | 0 - 6 | Ловчен | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Братство Чиевна | 0 - 3 | Грбаль | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 3 - 0 | Grafičar Podgorica | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Единство | 0 - 0 | ФК Челик Никшич | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 2 - 0 | Морнар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 8 | ФК Младост Подгорица | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Ибар Рожайе | 1 - 3 | Искра Д | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Езеро | 0 - 4 | Зета | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 5 - 0 | Radnički | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 4 | Дечиц | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Петниица | 0 - 2 | Ком | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Брсково | 1 - 1 | Gorštak | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Отрант Улчинь | 1 - 1 | Беране | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Четинье |