день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 2 - 0 | Ловчен | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 1 - 1 | Будучност | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Ловчен | 1 - 3 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 0 - 1 | Рудар | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 2 - 0 | ФК Бокель Котор | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Рудар | 3 - 0 | ФК Бокель Котор |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 3 - 1 | Морнар | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Морнар | 0 - 3 | Ловчен | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Морнар | 1 - 6 | Ловчен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дечиц | 2 - 2 | Рудар | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 2 - 1 | Дечиц | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Рудар | 4 - 3 | Дечиц | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 2 - 0 | Зета | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 0 - 0 | Будучност | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Зета | 0 - 2 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 0 - 2 | ФК Бокель Котор | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 2 - 1 | ФК Младост Подгорица | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ФК Бокель Котор | 4 - 1 | ФК Младост Подгорица |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Ибар Рожайе | 0 - 2 | Дечиц | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дечиц | 5 - 1 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | ||
Очки | Дечиц | 7 - 1 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 3 - 0 | Podgorica | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 3 - 2 | Ловчен | ||
Очки | Podgorica | 3 - 5 | Ловчен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 0 - 1 | Морнар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Морнар | 1 - 1 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Очки | Морнар | 2 - 1 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 3 - 0 | Брсково | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Брсково | 2 - 1 | Зета | ||
Очки | Брсково | 2 - 4 | Зета | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 1 - 0 | Сутьеска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 0 - 3 | Рудар | ||
Очки | Сутьеска | 0 - 4 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 2 - 0 | Единство | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Единство | 0 - 0 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Очки | Единство | 0 - 2 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 1 - 2 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 4 - 0 | Грбаль | ||
Очки | Будучност | 6 - 1 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 3 - 0 | Искра Д | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 2 - 1 | ФК Бокель Котор | ||
Очки | Искра Д | 2 - 4 | ФК Бокель Котор |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Братство Чиевна | 0 - 3 | Сутьеска | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рудар | 1 - 0 | Radnički | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Петниица | 0 - 3 | ФК Бокель Котор | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зора | 0 - 1 | Дечиц | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Четинье | 1 - 2 | Ловчен | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Podgorica | 1 - 4 | Грбаль | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Будучност | 5 - 0 | Беране | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зета | 3 - 1 | Igalo | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ком | 1 - 2 | Искра Д | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Брсково | 2 - 1 | Езеро | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 1 - 2 | Единство | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Слога | 0 - 1 | Podgorica | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
FK Fair Play | 0 - 7 | Морнар |