день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Могрен | 2 - 2 | Рудар | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Могрен | 2 - 0 | ОФК Петровац | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 0 - 2 | Могрен | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ОФК Петровац | 0 - 4 | Могрен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 1 - 0 | Зета | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 2 - 2 | Рудар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Зета | 2 - 3 | Рудар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 0 - 0 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 2 - 0 | Будучност | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ОФК Петровац | 2 - 0 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Бар | 1 - 1 | Могрен | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Могрен | 2 - 1 | ОФК Бар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Могрен | 3 - 2 | ОФК Бар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 0 - 0 | Сутьеска | просмотр_событий | |
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 1 - 2 | Рудар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сутьеска | 1 - 2 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дечиц | 0 - 0 | Зета | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 2 - 0 | Дечиц | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Зета | 2 - 0 | Дечиц |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 0 - 0 | Дечиц | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дечиц | 2 - 1 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Очки | Дечиц | 2 - 1 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 2 - 0 | ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | 1 - 2 | Рудар | ||
Очки | ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | 1 - 4 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 1 - 0 | ФК Плевля 1997 | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Плевля 1997 | 0 - 3 | Зета | ||
Очки | ФК Плевля 1997 | 0 - 4 | Зета | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Gornja Zeta | 0 - 4 | Будучност | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 6 - 0 | Gornja Zeta | ||
Очки | Будучност | 10 - 0 | Gornja Zeta | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 3 - 0 | Езеро | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Езеро | 0 - 2 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Очки | Езеро | 0 - 5 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 1 - 2 | Сутьеска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 2 - 0 | Искра Д | ||
Очки | Искра Д | 1 - 4 | Сутьеска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 0 - 3 | Могрен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Могрен | 1 - 0 | ФК Бокель Котор | ||
Очки | ФК Бокель Котор | 0 - 4 | Могрен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Бар | 1 - 0 | Морнар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Морнар | 1 - 1 | ОФК Бар | ||
Очки | ОФК Бар | 2 - 1 | Морнар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Петниица | 0 - 2 | Морнар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 7 - 0 | ФК Отрант Улчинь | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Могрен | 3 - 0 | Единство | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Gornja Zeta | 1 - 1 | Грбаль | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Ибар Рожайе | 1 - 5 | Зета | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 3 - 1 | ФК Братство Чиевна | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 0 - 0 | Ловчен | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Арсенал Тиват | 0 - 1 | ОФК Бар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Polimlje | 0 - 5 | Дечиц | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Беране | 2 - 2 | ФК Плевля 1997 | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Забьело Подгорица | 0 - 2 | Искра Д | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | 0 - 0 | ФК Челик Никшич | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Четинье | 0 - 2 | Езеро | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ком | 0 - 0 | ОФК Петровац |