день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Морнар | 0 - 0 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 6 - 1 | Морнар | ||
Очки | Морнар | 1 - 6 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 1 - 2 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 4 - 3 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Очки | ФК Младост Подгорица | 4 - 6 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 1 - 1 | ОФК Бар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Бар | 1 - 3 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Очки | ОФК Петровац | 4 - 2 | ОФК Бар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 1 - 1 | Сутьеска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 0 - 1 | Будучност | ||
Очки | Сутьеска | 1 - 2 | Будучност |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зета | 0 - 2 | ОФК Бар | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Бар | 0 - 1 | Зета | ||
Очки | Зета | 1 - 2 | ОФК Бар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Будучност | 2 - 0 | Ловчен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловчен | 0 - 2 | Будучност | ||
Очки | Будучност | 4 - 0 | Ловчен | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Бокель Котор | 0 - 4 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Грбаль | 4 - 1 | ФК Бокель Котор | ||
Очки | ФК Бокель Котор | 1 - 8 | Грбаль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Единство | 0 - 2 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар | 1 - 1 | Единство | ||
Очки | Единство | 1 - 3 | Рудар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Челик Никшич | 1 - 3 | Морнар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Морнар | 2 - 0 | ФК Челик Никшич | ||
Очки | ФК Челик Никшич | 1 - 5 | Морнар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дрезга | 0 - 3 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ОФК Петровац | 4 - 0 | Дрезга | ||
Очки | Дрезга | 0 - 7 | ОФК Петровац | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дечиц | 0 - 1 | Сутьеска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сутьеска | 2 - 0 | Дечиц | ||
Очки | Сутьеска | 3 - 0 | Дечиц | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Езеро | 1 - 4 | ФК Младост Подгорица | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Младост Подгорица | 6 - 3 | Езеро | ||
Очки | ФК Младост Подгорица | 10 - 4 | Езеро |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Црвена Стиена Подгорица | 0 - 2 | Грбаль | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Челик Никшич | 0 - 0 | Могрен | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Единство | 2 - 0 | Беране | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Гушинье | 0 - 2 | Дечиц | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Слога | 0 - 7 | Рудар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Будучност | 2 - 1 | ФК Отрант Улчинь | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ком | 1 - 2 | Езеро | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Плевля 1997 | 1 - 2 | Зета | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Искра Д | 2 - 3 | Сутьеска | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Морнар | 1 - 0 | ФК Братство Чиевна | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Петниица | 0 - 5 | ФК Младост Подгорица | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Дрезга | 0 - 0 | ФК Ибар Рожайе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Арсенал Тиват | 1 - 1 | ФК Бокель Котор | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ОФК Бар | 1 - 0 | ФК Забьело Подгорица |