день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шериф | 1 - 0 | Сфынтул Георге | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Шериф | 2 - 0 | Милсами Орхей | просмотр_событий | |
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Милсами Орхей | 0 - 0 | Шериф | ||
Очки | Милсами Орхей | 0 - 2 | Шериф | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зимбру | 0 - 1 | Сфынтул Георге | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сфынтул Георге | 3 - 1 | Зимбру | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сфынтул Георге | 4 - 1 | Зимбру |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 3 | Сфынтул Георге | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сфынтул Георге | 1 - 2 | Dinamo-Auto | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 4 | Сфынтул Георге | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Олимпия | 3 - 2 | Зимбру | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зимбру | 7 - 1 | Олимпия | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Зимбру | 9 - 4 | Олимпия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Шериф | 3 - 0 | Сперанца Ниспорень | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сперанца Ниспорень | 0 - 3 | Шериф | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сперанца Ниспорень | 0 - 6 | Шериф | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 0 - 2 | Милсами Орхей | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Милсами Орхей | 0 - 1 | Petrocub | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Petrocub | 1 - 2 | Милсами Орхей |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Grănicerul | 0 - 2 | Милсами Орхей | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Милсами Орхей | 4 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
Очки | Милсами Орхей | 6 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Виктория | 1 - 4 | Олимпия | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Олимпия | 4 - 1 | Виктория | ||
Очки | Олимпия | 8 - 2 | Виктория | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сперанца Ниспорень | 0 - 1 | Codru Lozova | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 1 - 2 | Сперанца Ниспорень | ||
Очки | Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | Сперанца Ниспорень | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сфынтул Георге | 7 - 2 | Sparta | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Sparta | 3 - 3 | Сфынтул Георге | ||
Очки | Sparta | 5 - 10 | Сфынтул Георге | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Кахул | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 0 | Кахул | ||
Очки | Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 1 | Кахул | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Шериф | 7 - 0 | Iskra | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 9 | Шериф | ||
Очки | Iskra | 1 - 16 | Шериф | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зимбру | 0 - 0 | Sparta II | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Зимбру | ||
Очки | Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Зимбру | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 10 - 2 | Floreşti | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Floreşti | 1 - 6 | Petrocub | ||
Очки | Floreşti | 3 - 16 | Petrocub |