день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Милсами Орхей | 0 - 1 | Олимпия | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Милсами Орхей | 1 - 0 | Дачия | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Шериф | 1 - 2 | Олимпия | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Дачия | 1 - 0 | Зимбру | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Олимпия | 5 - 1 | Saksan | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Шериф | 1 - 0 | Академия УТМ | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 3 | Милсами Орхей | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Intersport Sănătăuca | 1 - 6 | Милсами Орхей | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 - 2 | Академия УТМ | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Олимпия | 3 - 0 | Гагаузия | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Шериф | 8 - 1 | Интерспорт-Арома | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ungheni | 0 - 3 | Дачия | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 1 | Codru Lozova | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Saksan | 0 - 0 | Сперанца Ниспорень | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зимбру | 3 - 0 | Petrocub |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 4 - 0 | Виктория | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Ungheni | 1 - 0 | Edineţ | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Sireți | 2 - 3 | Гагаузия | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Politeh Chişinău | 0 - 6 | Интерспорт-Арома | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сперанца Ниспорень | 5 - 0 | Кахул |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Sîngerei | 1 - 1 | Виктория | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Speranța Drochia | 0 - 0 | Edineţ | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Floreşti | 1 - 4 | Ungheni | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Teleneşti | 1 - 1 | Codru Lozova | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Intersport Sănătăuca | 0 - 0 | Iskra | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Sinteza Căuşeni | 1 - 3 | Интерспорт-Арома | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Politeh Chişinău | 5 - 1 | Лилкора | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ФК Дава | 0 - 3 | Spicul Chișcăreni | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Sireți | 2 - 1 | Сфынтул Георге | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Trachia Taraclia | 0 - 4 | Гагаузия | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Кахул | 5 - 2 | Prut Leova |