Кубок

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Пятница 16/10/2020
FT
Свифт Эсперанж 4 - 0 Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
АС Працертхал/Реданж 0 - 4 Фола Эш
Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
Koerich 2 - 4 ФК Атерт Биссен
Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
ФК Жёнесс Гилсдорф 1 - 2 Эцелла Эттельбрюк
Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
Себра 01 2 - 3 ФК Уна Штрассен
Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
Feulen 0 - 1 ЮС Хостерт
Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
ФК Элеранж 4 - 3 Berdenia Berbourg
Суббота 17/10/2020
FT
Янг Бойз Дикирх 0 - 6 ЮС Мондорф ле Бэн
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Эхтернах 1 - 3 Юнион Мертерт Вассербиллиг
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФК Грин Бойз 77 0 - 8 ФК Вильц 71
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
КС Оберкорн 1 - 1 ЮС Эш
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Винкранж 0 - 2 ФК Роданж 91
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФФ Норден 02 1 - 2 РМ Хамм Бенфика
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Авенир Бегген 3 - 2 Мондерканж
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz 0 - 10 Рюмеланж
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФК Спортинг Мерциг 0 - 5 Ф91 Дюделанж
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Schengen 1 - 5 Дифферданж 03
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Жёнесс д'Эш 6 - 0 Noertzange
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФК Жёнесс Ширен 1 - 2 Петанж
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Юнион 05 Кайл Тетанж 3 - 4 Йеллоу Бойз Вайлер
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФК Мунсбах 2 - 4 Ализонтия Штайнзель
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФК Лоренцвайлер 2 - 0 Мариска Мерш
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Расинг Труавьерж 0 - 11 Расинг
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФК Келен 0 - 2 Прогре Нидеркорн
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Luxembourg-Porto 2 - 5 ФК Виктория Роспорт
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
16:00
Ред Блэк PSTP Бло-Вайс Медернах
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Штайнфорт 1 - 3 Jeunesse Junglinster
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФК 72 Эрпельданж 1 - 3 Шиффлинген
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Rupensia Lusitanos 0 - 4 ФК Жёнесс Канах
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
Гревенмахер 2 - 3 ЮН Кэрьенг 97
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
ФК Сира Менсдорф 1 - 0 Мамер 32
Воскресенье 18/10/2020
FT
КС Санем 2 - 0 СК Беттембург

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 5 +7 13
2 4 +10 12
3 5 +0 10
4 5 +4 9
5 5 +2 9
18+ GambleAware