день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 3 - 4 | НТВ Беледза |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 4 - 1 | Mynavi Sendai | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 1 - 1 | Албирекс Ниигата |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ИНАК Леонесса | 2 - 3 | Албирекс Ниигата | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 5 - 0 | Nojima Stella | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 3 - 2 | ЖЕФ Юнайтед | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 3 - 3 | Mynavi Sendai |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ЖЕФ Юнайтед | 1 - 0 | Ига Куноичи | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 2 - 1 | Ehime | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 3 - 0 | АС Элфен Саяма | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 2 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ИНАК Леонесса | 1 - 0 | Kamogawa | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 2 - 0 | Harima | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Албирекс Ниигата | 3 - 1 | Yokohama | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 1 - 1 | Setagaya Sfida |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 4 - 0 | Daisho High School | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 3 - 2 | Шидзуока Сангио Университи | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Harima | 2 - 1 | Waseda University | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
АС Элфен Саяма | 1 - 0 | Ниппон СКУ | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Ига Куноичи | 11 - 0 | Diosa Izumo | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 1 - 0 | Kanagawa University | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ЖЕФ Юнайтед | 2 - 0 | Фукуока Ж. Анклас | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | Сперанца | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Yamato Sylphid | 4 - 1 | Imabari | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 1 - 0 | Парсейро Нагано | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 1 - 0 | Bunnies Gunma White Star | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 4 - 1 | Okayama Prefecture Soso | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Албирекс Ниигата | 4 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 5 - 0 | Jumonji Ventus | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ИНАК Леонесса | 4 - 0 | Норрдеа Хоккайдо | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 3 - 1 | NTV Menina |