Серия D

Финал

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 16/06/2024
FT
Полиспортива Нуово Кампобассо Кальчио 5 - 1 Trapani 1905

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
Chisola 0 - 1 Vado
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
Desenzano Calvina 1 - 0 Varesina
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
Равенна 2 - 1 Corticella
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
Л'Аквила 1 - 1 Самбенедеттезе
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
Romana 3 - 1 Кассино
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
Сиракуза 2 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
Бассано Виртус 0 - 3 Campodarsego
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
АК Мартина 0 - 1 Nardò
Воскресенье 19/05/2024
FT
Гроссето 3 - 0 Tau Altopascio

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Chisola 2 - 1 RG Ticino
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Romana 5 - 0 АСД Иския Изолаверде
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Città di Varese 0 - 1 Vado
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Пьяченца 3 - 4 Varesina
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
АК Палаццоло 1913 1 - 3 Desenzano Calvina
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 2 Campodarsego
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Тревизо 1 - 2 Бассано Виртус
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Corticella 2 - 1 Victor San Marino
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Равенна 2 - 1 Lentigione
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
УСД Гаворрана 1930 1 - 3 Tau Altopascio
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Л'Аквила 2 - 2 Roma City
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Ночерина 0 - 1 Кассино
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Nardò 1 - 0 Ф. Андриа
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Сиракуза 3 - 0 Ачиреале
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Вибонезе 0 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Avezzano 1 - 2 Самбенедеттезе
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Гроссето 3 - 2 Ливорно
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
АК Мартина 3 - 0 Виртус Казарано

Высылка

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
ФБК Дертона 3 - 0 Alba Calcio
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Леньяно 0 - 5 Castellanzese
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Breno 1 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Luparense 2 - 0 Atletico Castegnato
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Tivoli 2 - 3 United Riccione
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Anzio 4 - 0 Gladiator
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
УС Ангри Кальчио 1927 АСД 2 - 0 Галлиполи
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
San Luca 0 - 2 Locri 1909
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
Latte Dolce 3 - 2 Ardea
Воскресенье 12/05/2024
FT
АСД Кальчио Кьери 0 - 0 Pinerolo

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+