день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
|
УС Каратезе | - | АС Фазано |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
УС Санремезе Кальчио | 0 - 3 | УС Каратезе | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
УС Каратезе | 3 - 0 | УС Санремезе Кальчио | ||
Очки | УС Каратезе | 6 - 0 | УС Санремезе Кальчио | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
УС Толентино | 1 - 1 | АС Фазано | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
АС Фазано | 4 - 0 | УС Толентино | ||
Очки | АС Фазано | 5 - 1 | УС Толентино |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АС Фазано | 1 - 1 | Фоджа | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УС Каратезе | 2 - 1 | Union Feltre | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Seravezza | 1 - 1 | УС Санремезе Кальчио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 1 - 1 | УС Толентино |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УС Каратезе | 2 - 2 | Seregno | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 2 | Seravezza | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Inveruno | 2 - 2 | УС Санремезе Кальчио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УС Толентино | 4 - 2 | АСД Меццолара | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Савойя 1908 | 0 - 0 | АС Фазано | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сассари Торрес 1903 | 3 - 3 | Pineto | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Фоджа | 3 - 0 | Ачиреале | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Union Feltre | 3 - 0 | Campodarsego |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | УС Адриезе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 1 - 2 | Seregno | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 1 - 2 | УС Каратезе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Inveruno | 3 - 2 | Brusaporto | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Мобильери Понсакко | 0 - 2 | Seravezza | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Grassina | 1 - 3 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АСД Меццолара | 2 - 1 | Savignanese | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Montegiorgio | 0 - 2 | УС Толентино | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АСД Кальчио Кьери | 0 - 3 | УС Санремезе Кальчио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 1 - 0 | Ostia Mare | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Union Feltre | 2 - 0 | АС Виллафранка | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сассари Торрес 1903 | 3 - 0 | ФК Рондинелле Латина ССД | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Фоджа | 3 - 1 | ФК Спортинг Неаполис | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Portici | 0 - 2 | ФК Савойя 1908 | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ачиреале | 2 - 0 | FC Messina | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АС Фазано | 3 - 2 | Таранто Спорт |