день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Реал Эспанья | 1 - 2 | Платенсе |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Реал Эспанья | 3 - 1 | Parrillas One | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 1 - 0 | Реал Эспанья | ||
Очки | Parrillas One | 2 - 3 | Реал Эспанья | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Платенсе | 2 - 0 | Yoro | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Yoro | 0 - 3 | Платенсе | ||
Очки | Платенсе | 5 - 0 | Yoro |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 3 - 1 | UPNFM | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 3 | Платенсе | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Yoro | 2 - 0 | Депортес Савио | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Реал Эспанья | 1 - 0 | Олимпия |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 2 - 0 | Real de Minas | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Galaxi Coxen Hole | 0 - 1 | Олимпия | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 1 - 1 | UPNFM | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Esperanzano | 1 - 3 | Платенсе | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Yoro | 0 - 0 | Atlético Limeño | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 0 | Вида | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Депортес Савио | 2 - 2 | Juticalpa | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Реал Эспанья | 3 - 0 | Марафон |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Altamira | 0 - 2 | Олимпия | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Morazán | 2 - 4 | UPNFM | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Calvario | 0 - 7 | Real de Minas | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
San José de Marcala | 0 - 2 | Santos | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Вида | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Las Delicias | 0 - 4 | Juticalpa | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ensenada | 1 - 1 | Galaxi Coxen Hole | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Esperanzano | 1 - 0 | Lepaera | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Brasilia | 0 - 1 | Марафон | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Choloma | 1 - 2 | Платенсе | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Депортес Савио | 1 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
París | 1 - 2 | Atlético Limeño | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Yoro | 0 - 0 | Tela | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Social Sol | 0 - 1 | Реал Эспанья | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 0 - 0 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa |