Cup

1/8 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Понедельник 12/02/2024
FT
Karela United 2 - 0 Асанте Котоко
Среда 14/02/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 0 - 0 Челси ФК
Суббота 17/02/2024
FT
Akwaboso Young Madrid 1 - 1 Bechem United
Суббота 17/02/2024
FT
Бофоакве Тано 1 - 0 Wa Power
Суббота 17/02/2024
FT
Олл Старз 2 - 1 Nania
Воскресенье 18/02/2024
FT
Dreams 4 - 1 Koforidua Semper Fi
Воскресенье 18/02/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Skyy
Воскресенье 18/02/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 0 Hohoe United

1\16 Финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 1 - 5 Karela United
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
Berekum City 0 - 1 Бофоакве Тано
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 1 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Челси ФК 1 - 1 Baffour Academy
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
PAC Academy 0 - 3 Bechem United
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Namoro Academy 1 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Гамба Олл Блэкс
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Accra Athletic 0 - 0 Hohoe United
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Wa Power 2 - 0 Реал Тамале
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 0 - 1 Асанте Котоко
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 1 Fijai United Academy
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Skyy 1 - 0 Кессбен
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Nania 1 - 1 Грейт Олимпикс
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Харт оф Лайонз 0 - 2 Dreams
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 1 - 1 Vision
Понедельник 08/01/2024
FT
Koforidua Suhyen 0 - 4 Олл Старз

4-й Раунд

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 28/11/2023
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 0 - 0 Northern City
Вторник 28/11/2023
FT
Miremano United 1 - 3 Baffour Academy
Вторник 28/11/2023
FT
Namoro Academy 0 - 0 Кинг Файсал
Вторник 28/11/2023
FT
Асанте Котоко 4 - 2 Nations
Вторник 28/11/2023
FT
Blue Skies Pelicans 0 - 0 Koforidua Suhyen
Вторник 28/11/2023
FT
Na God 1 - 2 Vision
Вторник 28/11/2023
FT
Грейт Олимпикс 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Steadfast 2 - 3 Karela United
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Young Apostles 0 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Berekum City 3 - 0 Techiman Liberty
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Бофоакве Тано 3 - 0 Sunyani Oxford
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Адуана Старз 1 - 2 Челси ФК
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Hilla Stars 0 - 1 Wa Power
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Nsoatreman 3 - 0 Maana
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Нью Эдубиаз ФК 0 - 1 PAC Academy
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Benab 2 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Kotoku Royals 0 - 1 Гамба Олл Блэкс
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 0 Young Red Bull
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Krodua All Stars 0 - 1 Soccer Intellectuals
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Samartex
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Хартс оф Оук 0 - 0 Nania
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 2 - 0 Attram de Visser
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Accra Athletic 2 - 0 Agbogba
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Олл Старз 3 - 0 Accra Lions
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Hohoe United 1 - 0 Home Stars
Среда 29/11/2023
FT
Харт оф Лайонз 1 - 0 Akatsi All Stars
Четверг 30/11/2023
FT
Awarey Stars 1 - 7 Реал Тамале
Четверг 30/11/2023
FT
Bechem United 8 - 0 Debibi United
Четверг 30/11/2023
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 2 - 0 Rospak
Пятница 01/12/2023
FT
Fijai United Academy 2 - 1 Nzema Kotoko
Среда 13/12/2023
FT
Кессбен 1 - 0 Basake Holy Stars
Среда 27/12/2023
FT
Dreams 1 - 0 Susubiribi

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 27 +39 63
2 27 +35 62
3 26 +39 58
4 27 +22 55
5 26 +16 50
18+ GambleAware