Cup

4-й Раунд

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Сбт 22/02/20 Attram de Visser 1 - 2 Тема Ют больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Akatsi All Stars П 1 - 1 П Likpe Heroes больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Unistar Academy П 1 - 1 П Skyy больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Venomous Vipers 3 - 0 Suamponman больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 DC United 0 - 1 Wamanafo Mighty Royals больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Kenyasi New Dreams 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Emmanuel 4 - 1 Uncle T больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Tamale City 1 - 0 Kintampo больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Danbort 0 - 2 Хартс оф Оук больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Accra City П 0 - 0 П Либерти Профешеналз больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Харт оф Лайонз 1 - 2 Фейеноорд Гана больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Kings Palace П 0 - 0 П Vision больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Okwahu United 1 - 0 Blue Skies Pelicans больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Phar Rangers 1 - 2 Dreams больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Samartex 5 - 1 Nkwantaman United больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Элевен Уайз 0 - 4 Nzema Kotoko больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Karela 0 - 1 Кессбен больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Achiken 0 - 2 Ашанти Голд больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Асанте Котоко 1 - 2 Asokwa Deportivo больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Pacific Heroes П 0 - 0 П BYFA больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Paga Crocodile Stars П 1 - 1 П Zuarungu больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Wa Suntaa 2 - 1 Wa Yasin больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Адуана Старз 1 - 2 Bechem United больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Brong Ahafo Stars П 0 - 0 П Бофоакве Тано больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Unity 2 - 1 Челси ФК больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Kintampo Top Talent П 2 - 2 П Young Apostles больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Гамба Олл Блэкс 1 - 2 Elmina Sharks больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Реал Тамале 3 - 1 Young Zobzia больше_инфо
Пнд 24/02/20 Mighty Jets 0 - 2 Грейт Олимпикс больше_инфо
Пнд 24/02/20 Олл Старз 3 - 0 Inter Allies больше_инфо
Пнд 24/02/20 Ebusua Dwarfs П 1 - 1 П Star Madrid больше_инфо
Пнд 24/02/20 Кинг Файсал 6 - 0 Thunderbolt больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware