Reg. Cup Rheinland

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 31/07/2024
19:30
Sohren-Büchenbeuren - Boppard
Среда 31/07/2024
19:30
Weiler 1946 II - Argenthal/Lieb./Mörsch.
Среда 31/07/2024
20:15
Blankenrath - Ahbach
Пятница 02/08/2024
19:30
Niederfischbach - HWW Niederroßbach
Пятница 02/08/2024
19:30
Zeltingen-Rachtig - Trier-Tarforst
Суббота 03/08/2024
14:00
Unzenberg - Kirchberg
Суббота 03/08/2024
17:30
Kroppach - Malberg
Суббота 03/08/2024
18:00
Dörbach - Mosella Schweich
Суббота 03/08/2024
18:00
Grenzland/Winterspelt II - Dhrontal-Weiperath
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Türkiyemspor R.-B. - SG WGW
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Gückingen - Lautzert-Oberdreis
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
HSV Neuwied - VfB Linz
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Bruchertseifen - Виргес
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Rennerod - Neitersen / Altenkirche
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Rheinbrohl - Hundsangen
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Osterspai - Alpenrod
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Sportfreunde Bad Ems - Montabaur
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Altendiez - Wallmenroth
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Meudt-Berod - Бетцдорф
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Weyerbusch - Müschenbach
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Oberbieber - Ahrbach
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Vettelschoß II - Asbach
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Grenzbachtal - Rheinhöhen Dahlheim
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Malberger Kickers - TuS Burgschwalbach
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Höhr-Grenzhausen - Immendorf
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Mendig - Vordereifel Müllenbach
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Anadolu Spor Koblenz - Ahrweiler BC
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Weißenthurm - Oberzissen
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Vinxtbachtal Brohl - Andernach
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Nörtershausen-Udenhausen - Viktoria Weitersburg
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Bendorf–Sayn - Oberwinter
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Mosel Löf - Майен
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Vallendar - Emmelshausen
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Ettringen/St. Johann - Rübenach
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Plaidt - Untermosel Kobern
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Bad Bodendorf - Metternich
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Sinzig - Rheinböllen
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Trier-Irsch - Utscheid/Mettendorf
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Kyllburg - Lüxem
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Mehring - Ellscheid
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Kylltal-Birresborn - Igel/Liersberg
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Wittlich - Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Altrich - Tawern
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Ayl/Wawern/Kanzem - Ruwertal
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Grenzland/Winterspelt - ФСВ Зальмрор Зальмталь
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Udelfangen - Schleid
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Oberekyll-Gönnersdorf - Sirzenich
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Pölich-Schleich - Daleiden
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Nimstal - Laufeld
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
14:30
Mariahof Trier - Saartal Schoden
Воскресенье 04/08/2024
15:00
Germania Urbar II - Maifeld-Elztal

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+