Reg. Cup Rheinland

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Пятница 28/08/2020
FT
Thomm 1 - 1 Schillingen
Пятница 28/08/2020
FT
Leutesdorf 1 - 2 Bornich
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
VfR Koblenz 1 - 3 Rübenach
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Mittelhof II 2 - 10 Rennerod
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Immendorf 2 - 1 Andernach
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Offhausen 0 - 6 Wissen
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Vesalia Oberwesel 2 - 0 Emmelshausen
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Pluwig-Gusterath 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Farschweiler 4 - 6 Nusbaum
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Osann-Monzel 4 - 3 Ruwertal
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Hambuch 4 - 1 Gering-Kollig
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Mörschbach 0 - 4 TuS Kirchberg
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Weyerbusch 0 - 1 Wallmenroth
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Grün-Weiss Fliessem II 0 - 11 Wittlich
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Alpenrod 2 - 3 Malberg
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
TuS Burgschwalbach 3 - 5 Шпортфройнде Айсбахталь
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Niederahr 1 - 2 Windhagen
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Niederbreitbach II 0 - 4 Kosova Montabaur
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Birlenbach II 1 - 3 Hamm
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Lautzert / Oberdreis II 0 - 8 Emmerichenhain
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Heimbach-Weis 5 - 4 Виргес
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Ataspor Unkel 1 - 3 Ellingen
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Herdorf 2 - 1 SV Hundsangen
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Nastätten 0 - 2 Müschenbach
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Dahlheim 1 - 4 VFB Linz
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Vettelschoß 2 - 3 Weitefeld
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Niederberg 0 - 4 Ahrweiler BC
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Waldesch 1 - 5 Metternich
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Rheinböllen 1 - 3 Mendig
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Alemannia Plaidt 0 - 8 Mülheim-Kärlich
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Cochem 2 - 4 Кобленц
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Oberkostenz II 1 - 8 Cosmos Koblenz
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Westum 1 - 2 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Laudert 3 - 4 Braunshorn
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Grafschafter II 0 - 3 Oberwinter
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Concordia Saffig 2 - 5 Müllenbach
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Kettig 0 - 2 Masburg
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Ehrang 0 - 0 Zerf / Hochwald
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Kyllburg 0 - 3 Ellscheid
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Konz 0 - 2 FV Morbach
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Zeltingen-Rachtig 2 - 1 Mehring
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Roth-Kalenborn 0 - 8 Schneifel-Auw
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Schönecken 0 - 15 FC Bitburg
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Speicher 0 - 11 Айнтрахт Трир
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Neunkirchen-Steinborn 0 - 3 Wallenborn
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Mariahof Trier 0 - 4 Rascheid
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Pölich-Schleich 0 - 4 Bettingen
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Langsur 1 - 6 Mosella Schweich
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Hatzenport-Löf 1 - 6 Ata Sport
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Mötsch 2 - 5 SG Irsch
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Kottenheim II 1 - 17 Майен
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Diez-Freiendiez 1 - 3 Westerburg
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Traben-Trarbach 1 - 6 Trier-Tarforst
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Hetzerath 4 - 5 Daleiden
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Dhrontal-Weiperath 0 - 4 Reil
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Preist 2 - 4 Ralingen
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Ahrbach 2 - 0 SG Neitersen
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
SV Niederburg 2 - 1 Grün-Weiß Müden
Среда 02/09/2020
FT
Leimersdorf 0 - 6 Oberzissen
Среда 16/09/2020
FT
Niederbreitbach 1 - 4 Montabaur

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware