день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт | 5 - 1 | Sasel |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт | 3 - 2 | Альтона 93 | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Ругенберген | 0 - 3 | Sasel |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Sasel | 1 - 1 | Бармбек-Уленхорст | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen | 0 - 1 | Айнтрахт Нордерштедт | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Хальстенбек-Реллинген | 2 - 4 | Ругенберген | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ASV Hamburg | 0 - 4 | Альтона 93 |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Harburger SC | 0 - 7 | Sasel | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Майендорфер СФ | 0 - 5 | Айнтрахт Нордерштедт | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
HEBC | 0 - 0 | Бармбек-Уленхорст | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ASV Hamburg | 3 - 2 | Concordia | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen | 5 - 0 | Бухгольц | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Schwarzenbek | 0 - 0 | Ругенберген | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Hamwarde | 1 - 2 | Хальстенбек-Реллинген | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Osdorf | 2 - 3 | Альтона 93 |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Groß Borstel | 2 - 4 | Sasel | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Wellingsbüttel | 1 - 2 | Concordia | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Курслак-Нойенгамме | 2 - 3 | Майендорфер СФ | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Lieth | 3 - 4 | ASV Hamburg | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Эгенбюттель | 1 - 2 | Хальстенбек-Реллинген | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Виктория Гамбург | 3 - 3 | Альтона 93 | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Börnsen | 2 - 6 | Ругенберген | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
UH-Adler | 2 - 5 | Бухгольц | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Teutonia Hamburg | 0 - 5 | Айнтрахт Нордерштедт | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
HNT | 1 - 2 | Schwarzenbek | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Ниндорфер ТСФ | 2 - 3 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 - 3 | Бармбек-Уленхорст | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Hamwarde | 3 - 3 | Sternschanze | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Harksheide | 0 - 6 | Osdorf | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Harburger SC | 2 - 1 | Rantzau | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Poppenbüttel | 0 - 4 | HEBC |