день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 3 - 1 | Локомотиви Тбилиси | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 3 | Локомотиви Тбилиси | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 2 - 0 | Торпедо Кутаиси | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Мерани Мартвили | 1 - 2 | Локомотиви Тбилиси | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Норчи Динамоели | 0 - 1 | Iberia 1999 | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 1 | Tbilisi City | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 0 | Торпедо Кутаиси |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 3 - 3 | Spaeri | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Tbilisi City | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Zugdidi | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Мерани Мартвили | 3 - 0 | Гурия | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Самтредия | 1 - 2 | Iberia 1999 | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Гагра | 2 - 3 | Торпедо Кутаиси | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 0 - 1 | Локомотиви Тбилиси | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Норчи Динамоели | 1 - 0 | Динамо Тбилиси | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 2 - 0 | Сиони | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Самтредия | 3 - 2 | Дила Гори | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 0 | Чиатура | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 2010 | 0 - 2 | Мерани Мартвили | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Legioni | 1 - 2 | Tbilisi City | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 1 - 2 | Сиони | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Egrisi | 1 - 4 | Динамо Тбилиси | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 1 - 0 | Динамо Батуми | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Batumi II | 0 - 2 | Rustavi | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Гагра | 2 - 0 | Shukura | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 3 - 0 | ВИТ Джорджия | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zugdidi | 3 - 2 | Спартаки Цхинвали | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Betlemi | 1 - 2 | Гурия | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Боржоми | 1 - 4 | Торпедо Кутаиси | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зестафони | 0 - 2 | Норчи Динамоели | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Spaeri | 5 - 1 | Колхети Поти | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Локомотиви Тбилиси | 1 - 0 | Чихура Сачхере | просмотр_событий |