Kolmonen

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Понедельник 06/07/2020
FT
ВПС Вааса II 1 - 2 Нярпес Крафт
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
БК-46 0 - 2 EsPa
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
IPS Edustus 0 - 1 STPS
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Liry 0 - 0 LaPa
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
TuPS 5 - 2 Nastolan Nopsa
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
I-Kissat 2 - 1 TPV II
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
ТКТ 1 - 0 JanPa
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
KyPa 2 - 0 Union Plaani
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Espoon Tikka 2 - 2 HPS
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Kirkkonummi 2 - 1 Töölön Taisto
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
СексиПёксют 2 - 0 Эспоо II
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
ПС-44 2 - 2 NoPS
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Ювяскюля Блекберд 4 - 1 ПК-37
Пятница 10/07/2020
18:00
Риверболл - AFC Keltik
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Kuusysi 1 - 2 Valtti
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
PKKU II 3 - 3 MPS / Atletico Malmi
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
ACE 6 - 0 Tervakosken Pato
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
POHU 0 - 3 HerTo
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
KoiPS 1 - 4 ТиПС
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
ФЖК Форсса 3 - 3 Loiske
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Ri-Pa 2 - 3 HaPK
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
CLE 2 - 1 ЛПС
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
JoKi 2 - 2 РиПС
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
JäPS II 0 - 4 Футура
Суббота 11/07/2020
15:00
OuHu - OTP
Суббота 11/07/2020
15:00
Åland - PaiHa
Суббота 11/07/2020
16:00
TP-T - Тампере Юнайтед
Суббота 11/07/2020
17:00
FC Komeetat - Кингз Куопио
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
13:00
Roi United - КайХа
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
13:00
ПуиЮ Хельсинки - ФК Конту Хельсинки
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
14:00
Barca - JPS
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
15:00
Finnkurd - NuPS
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
15:00
ToTe - КяПа
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
15:00
Атлантис II - EIF II
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
15:00
SAPA III - ВЖС
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
15:00
NJS II - Поннистаят
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
16:00
ТП-47 - Oulu II
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
16:00
ЛехПа - Варкаус

Таблицы

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 4 4 0 0 20 4 +16 12 W W W W
2 Предыдущее место: 3 4 4 0 0 16 5 +11 12 W W W W
3 Предыдущее место: 2 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9 W W W
4 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7 W D W
5 Предыдущее место: 9 4 2 1 1 10 6 +4 7 W D W L
6 Предыдущее место: 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3 7 L W D W
7 Предыдущее место: 6 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7 W L D W
8 3 2 0 1 11 3 +8 6 W L W
9 Предыдущее место: 11 4 0 4 0 5 5 +0 4 D D D D
10 Предыдущее место: 5 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 L W D
11 Предыдущее место: 16 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2 4 D W L L
12 Предыдущее место: 10 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3 L W L
13 Предыдущее место: 17 4 1 0 3 7 17 -10 3 L W L L
14 Предыдущее место: 13 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5 2 D L L D
15 Предыдущее место: 14 4 0 2 2 4 12 -8 2 D L L D
16 Предыдущее место: 15 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1 L D L
17 Предыдущее место: 12 4 0 1 3 7 13 -6 1 L L D L
18 4 0 0 4 3 17 -14 0 L L L L
Promotion
Relegation

Составы

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 34 +49 92
2 34 +52 69
3 34 +17 60
4 34 +32 59
5 34 +26 58
18+ GambleAware