Small Cup

Финал

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Четверг 23/09/2021
19:00
Kuressaare II - Tallinna FC Zapoos

1/2 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Среда 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

1/4 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Четверг 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
Вторник 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Вторник 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Среда 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Арарат

1/8 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
Суббота 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Арарат
Среда 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
Среда 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Четверг 29/07/2021
FT
ЖК Пираайя 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
Среда 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
Среда 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
Среда 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Флора Раквере

1\16 Финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 30/06/2021
FT
Аякс Ласнамяе 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
Среда 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 Кристиине ЖК
Среда 30/06/2021
FT
ФК Отепя 0 - 2 Paide III
Среда 30/06/2021
FT
Арарат 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
Среда 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
Среда 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
Среда 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
Суббота 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 ЖК Пираайя
Воскресенье 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
Среда 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 Lelle
Среда 14/07/2021
FT
Флора Раквере 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
Среда 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
Четверг 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
Воскресенье 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
Среда 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
Вторник 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

4-й Раунд

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
Понедельник 07/06/2021
FT
Кристиине ЖК 3 - 0 Anija
Вторник 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
Вторник 08/06/2021
FT
Джокер 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Вторник 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
Вторник 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Сауе ЖК
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
ФК Отепя 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Компании Марьямаа 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Ганвикс 3 - 4 Paide III
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 ФК Элва II
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Арарат 8 - 1 Poseidon
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Флора Раквере 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 ЖК Пираайя
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
Среда 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
Суббота 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
Воскресенье 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
Вторник 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Среда 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
Среда 16/06/2021
FT
ЖК Ялгпаллихаигла 0 - 2 Аякс Ласнамяе
Воскресенье 20/06/2021
FT
ЖК Кадакас 1 - 1 TransferWise
Среда 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +11 13
3 5 +9 13
4 5 +3 12
5 5 +10 10
18+ GambleAware