Small Cup

1/4 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 16/09/2020
FT
Paide III 4 - 2 Harju Jalgpallikool
Среда 16/09/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 2 Zenit Tallinn
Среда 23/09/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 4 ФК Отепя
Среда 30/09/2020
19:30
TJK Legion II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

1/8 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Paide III 3 - 0 Eston Villa
Вторник 01/09/2020
FT
Äksi Wolves 1 - 12 Zenit Tallinn
Среда 02/09/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 3 Тарвасту
Среда 02/09/2020
FT
Igiliikur 0 - 1 ФК Отепя
Среда 09/09/2020
FT
ЖК Кадакас 1 - 2 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Среда 09/09/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 4 - 2 Põhja-Sakala
Среда 09/09/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 4 - 1 Румму Дюнамо
Среда 16/09/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 3 - 0 Ганвикс

1\16 Финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 1 Tartu Welco II
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Компании Марьямаа 0 - 2 ЖК Кадакас
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 2 - 3 Тарвасту
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Igiliikur 2 - 1 Rumori Calcio
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 1 ЖК Пираайя
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Арарат 0 - 9 TJK Legion II
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Eston Villa 7 - 1 ФКФ Ярва-Яани
Понедельник 03/08/2020
FT
ФК Отепя 4 - 0 Flora III
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 3 Румму Дюнамо
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Äksi Wolves 7 - 1 Tallinna Wolves
Среда 12/08/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 6 - 3 Imavere
Среда 12/08/2020
FT
Ганвикс 3 - 3 Джокер
Среда 12/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 7 - 0 Helios
Среда 12/08/2020
FT
Paide III 10 - 0 Loo
Четверг 13/08/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 2 Kuressaare II
Четверг 13/08/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 3 - 3 Team Helm

4-й Раунд

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 0 Raplamaa
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Компании Марьямаа 6 - 0 Mulgi
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 0 - 0 FC Sillamäe
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 1 - 3 Арарат
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 4 - 2 Lelle
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 6 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Lebo Ülesanne 2 - 2 Helios
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Anija 1 - 7 Saku Sporting
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Paide III 7 - 0 ЖК Ялгпаллихаигла
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
K-Järve JK Järve III 0 - 2 Flora III
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Imavere 4 - 1 Läänemaa Haapsalu
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 0 ФК Элва II
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 9 ЖК Пираайя
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Welco X 0 - 4 Zenit Tallinn
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 12 TJK Legion II
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Ганвикс 3 - 0 Reaal
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Джокер 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Maardu II 0 - 3 Igiliikur
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
ФКФ Ярва-Яани 3 - 2 Teleios
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 1 Loo
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Румму Дюнамо 4 - 3 ReUnited Tallinn
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Keila II 1 - 2 ФК Отепя
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Кристиине ЖК 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
TransferWise 2 - 2 Тарвасту
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Сауе ЖК 0 - 1 ЖК Кадакас
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 0 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 1 Уорриор
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Hell Hunt
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Tartu Welco II 4 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
FT
Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 0 Äksi Wolves
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 2 - 6 Kuressaare II
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 2 Viimsi Lõvid

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware