день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
|
Левадия | - | Флора | |
Среда | ||||
|
Калью | - | Таллина Калев | |
Среда | ||||
|
Läänemaa JK | - | Viimsi | |
Среда | ||||
|
Пайде | - | Курессааре |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 3 - 1 | Laagri | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 9 - 1 | Aruküla Vigri | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 1 - 0 | Транс | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Пайде | 4 - 0 | Таллина Калев II | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Левадия | 4 - 2 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 4 - 2 | Флора II | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Таллина Калев | 3 - 1 | Номме Юнайтед | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 10 - 0 | Эльва | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 2 - 6 | Левадия | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Эльва | 5 - 2 | Тервис | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Номме Юнайтед | 11 - 1 | Eston Villa | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 5 - 0 | Zenit Tallinn | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 1 - 4 | Таллина Калев | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Maksatransport | 0 - 3 | Läänemaa JK | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 3 - 7 | Таллина Калев II | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Poseidon | 2 - 3 | Aruküla Vigri | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 9 - 1 | Kose | просмотр_событий |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 5 - 1 | Тулевик | просмотр_событий |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
ФК Олимпик | 0 - 8 | Laagri | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Флора II | 13 - 0 | TJK Legion II | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ТЖК Легион | 1 - 3 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 1 - 1 | Viimsi | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 3 | Пайде | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 1 - 0 | Vaprus | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
TransferWise | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Hiiumaa | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat | 4 - 0 | Flora III | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Кристиине ЖК | 2 - 3 | FC Kohvile | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 9 - 0 | Sssolutions | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Таллина Калев | 20 - 0 | Vana Hea Puur | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Paide III | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 2 - 4 | Rumori Calcio | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 0 - 10 | ТЖК Легион | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 11 - 0 | ЖК Ялгпаллихаигла | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Jõgeva Wolves | 0 - 8 | Курессааре | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Drakon | 0 - 12 | Номме Юнайтед | просмотр_событий |