день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 1 - 2 | Транс | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 1 - 0 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 0 - 1 | Транс | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Phoenix | 1 - 6 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 1 - 1 | Флора | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 2 - 1 | FC Tallinn | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 0 - 0 | Пайде |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 2 - 1 | Таллина Калев | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 6 - 0 | Эльва | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 5 - 2 | Laagri | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 5 - 2 | Tartu Kalev | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Phoenix | 1 - 0 | Флора Раквере | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 0 | Калью | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тулевик | 0 - 2 | FC Tallinn | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пайде | 11 - 1 | Таллина Калев II | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Таллина Калев | 15 - 0 | ФК Соккернет | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 8 - 0 | Pärnu | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 0 - 0 | Lääneranna | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 5 - 0 | Атлетик | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 6 - 0 | ТЖК Легион | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 2 - 0 | Левадия | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 4 - 1 | Флора II | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Эльва | 0 - 0 | Калью II | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 1 - 6 | Тулевик | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 4 | Флора Раквере | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Таллина Калев II | 6 - 2 | Maksatransport | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Phoenix | 0 - 0 | ReUnited Tallinn | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Laagri | 13 - 1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Олимпик | 0 - 5 | JK Tabasalu | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 2 - 0 | Flora III | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Номме Юнайтед | 0 - 4 | Пайде | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Wolves II | 0 - 12 | Flora III | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
FC Kohvile | 0 - 5 | Paide III | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Ulasabat | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 0 - 0 | Puhkus Mehhikos | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 26 - 0 | Poseidon II | просмотр_событий |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Loo | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Атлетик | 3 - 1 | Eston Villa | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
ФК Олимпик | 5 - 4 | Maardu Aliens | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 0 | JK 32.KK | |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 1 - 0 | Viimsi | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 10 - 1 | Vana Hea Puur | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
FCP Pärnu | 0 - 3 | Maksatransport | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 0 - 14 | ТЖК Легион | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 8 - 0 | Kose | просмотр_событий |