Кубок

4-й Раунд

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 10/07/2021
18:00
EstHam United - Арарат
Суббота 24/07/2021
18:00
Флора II - Karsklus
Суббота 24/07/2021
18:00
Poseidon - Курессааре
Суббота 24/07/2021
18:00
Saku Sporting - Таммека
Суббота 24/07/2021
18:00
ТЖК Легион - ФК Соккернет
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Калью - Mulgi / JK 32.KK
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Тулевик / Lelle - ФК Олимпик / Hiiumaa
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Helios - Флора Раквере / Puhkus Mehhikos
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Атлетик / Hell Hunt - Pärnu Sadam
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Tabasalu II - ФКФ Ярва-Яани / Kusti
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Эльва / Team Helm - Tallinna Wolves / ЖК Ялгпаллихаигла
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Viimsi Lõvid / Flora III - Rumori Calcio II / FCP Pärnu
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Zenit Tallinn / Таллина Калев II - Paide III
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Номме Юнайтед / Noorus-96 - Компании Марьямаа / Imavere
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Kose / Maksatransport - Raplamaa / Wolfram
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
ЖК Кадакас / TransferWise - Таллина Калев
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Tartu Kalev - Läänemaa JK II / Äksi Wolves
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
FC Kohvile / Young - Tartu Welco
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Тулевик II / ЖК Пираайя - Ганвикс
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Viimsi / Vaprus - ReUnited Tallinn
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Pärnu - TJK Legion II / Ajax Annelinn
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Транс / Here for Beer - Alliance / Tartu Welco II
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Уорриор / Titans - Кристиине ЖК / Jõgeva Wolves
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Loo / Alliance II - FC Tallinn
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
00:00
Vastseliina / Teleios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
15:00
Rumori Calcio - Läänemaa JK
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
18:00
Maardu Aliens - Eston Villa
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
18:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Phoenix
Воскресенье 25/07/2021
18:00
JK Tabasalu - Vigri Maarjamäe

64th Finals

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 22/06/2021
17:00
Viimsi Lõvid - Flora III
Вторник 22/06/2021
18:00
Raplamaa - Wolfram
Суббота 26/06/2021
18:00
Mulgi - JK 32.KK
Вторник 29/06/2021
18:00
Loo - Alliance II
Среда 30/06/2021
18:00
ЖК Кадакас - TransferWise
Четверг 01/07/2021
18:00
Vastseliina - Teleios
Понедельник 05/07/2021
18:00
Zenit Tallinn - Таллина Калев II
Пятница 09/07/2021
18:00
FC Kohvile - Young
Пятница 09/07/2021
18:00
Viimsi - Vaprus
Суббота 10/07/2021
14:00
Тулевик II - ЖК Пираайя
Суббота 10/07/2021
15:00
Alliance - Tartu Welco II
Суббота 10/07/2021
15:00
Транс - Here for Beer
Суббота 10/07/2021
15:00
Уорриор - Titans
Суббота 10/07/2021
18:00
Eston Villa II - Арарат
Суббота 10/07/2021
18:00
ФК Олимпик - Hiiumaa
Суббота 10/07/2021
18:00
Номме Юнайтед - Noorus-96
Суббота 10/07/2021
18:00
Флора Раквере - Puhkus Mehhikos
Суббота 10/07/2021
18:00
Атлетик - Hell Hunt
Воскресенье 11/07/2021
15:00
Эльва - Team Helm
Воскресенье 11/07/2021
15:00
Rumori Calcio II - FCP Pärnu
Воскресенье 11/07/2021
15:00
TJK Legion II - Ajax Annelinn
Воскресенье 11/07/2021
15:00
Компании Марьямаа - Imavere
Воскресенье 11/07/2021
15:00
ФКФ Ярва-Яани - Kusti
Воскресенье 11/07/2021
18:30
Tallinna Wolves - ЖК Ялгпаллихаигла
Вторник 13/07/2021
18:30
Läänemaa JK II - Äksi Wolves
Среда 14/07/2021
18:00
Kose - Maksatransport
Среда 14/07/2021
18:00
Кристиине ЖК - Jõgeva Wolves
Вторник 20/07/2021
18:00
Тулевик - Lelle

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 38 +51 86
2 38 +29 74
3 38 +26 69
4 38 +22 67
5 38 +18 66
18+ GambleAware