Кубок

4-й Раунд

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Таллина Калев II
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Таммека
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Калью 8 - 0 Румму Дюнамо
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Уорриор
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 ФК Лоотос Полва
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
Понедельник 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Флора
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Пайде 9 - 0 Тулевик II
Четверг 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
Четверг 06/08/2020
FT
Компании Марьямаа 4 - 1 ФК Соккернет
Вторник 11/08/2020
17:30
Hiiumaa - Keila
Вторник 11/08/2020
18:00
Тулевик - Maardu Aliens
Вторник 11/08/2020
18:00
Viimsi - Маарду Эстеве
Вторник 11/08/2020
18:00
Maksatransport - ТЖК Легион
Вторник 11/08/2020
18:00
FC Kohvile - ЖК Пираайя
Вторник 11/08/2020
18:00
Raplamaa - ЖК Ялгпаллихаигла
Вторник 11/08/2020
19:45
Pocarr - ReUnited Tallinn
Среда 12/08/2020
18:00
Noorus-96 - Hell Hunt
Среда 12/08/2020
18:00
Vastseliina - Транс
Среда 12/08/2020
18:00
Vändra - Флора II
Среда 12/08/2020
18:00
Poseidon - Kose
Среда 12/08/2020
18:30
Tartu Welco - Flora III
Среда 12/08/2020
19:45
Rumori Calcio - Pärnu Sadam
Среда 26/08/2020
17:00
Saku Sporting - Флора Раквере
Среда 26/08/2020
18:00
TJK Legion II - FC Tallinn
Среда 26/08/2020
18:00
TransferWise - Таллина Калев / Номме Юнайтед
Среда 26/08/2020
19:45
Атлетик - Курессааре
Среда 02/09/2020
17:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu - Левадия
Среда 02/09/2020
17:00
Põhja-Sakala - Lelle
Среда 02/09/2020
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - ФКФ Ярва-Яани
Среда 02/09/2020
19:45
Eston Villa - K-Järve JK Järve II
Четверг 03/09/2020
19:30
Tallinna Wolves - K-Järve JK Järve

64th Finals

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Курессааре 18 - 0 Anija
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 1 - 1 Эльва
Понедельник 27/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Värki
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Атлетик 5 - 1 Helios
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Маарду Эстеве 9 - 0 Sssolutions
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Флора II 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Viimsi 4 - 2 Кристиине ЖК
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Транс 4 - 0 Paide III
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
ТЖК Легион 9 - 0 Here for Beer
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 0 Eston Villa II
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
ФК Олимпик 1 - 2 Poseidon
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Пайде 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Левадия 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jõgeva Wolves
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 3 - 0 Igiliikur
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
Пятница 31/07/2020
FT
Loo 9 - 1 Metsis
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Компании Марьямаа 4 - 1 Teleios
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 0 ЖК Кадакас
Среда 12/08/2020
18:00
Таллина Калев - Номме Юнайтед

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware