Кубок

Финал

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Флора 2 - 1 Транс просмотр_событий

1/2 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
Эльва 2 - 4 Флора просмотр_событий
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
Транс 4 - 1 Таллина Калев просмотр_событий

1/4 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 10/03/2020
FT
Эльва 3 - 1 Alliance II просмотр_событий
Вторник 10/03/2020
FT
Калью 1 - 2 Транс просмотр_событий
Среда 11/03/2020
FT
Võru FC Helios 0 - 6 Таллина Калев просмотр_событий
Среда 11/03/2020
FT
Таммека 0 - 3 Флора просмотр_событий

1\16 Финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 20/08/2019
FT
Тарвасту 1 - 4 Эльва
Вторник 20/08/2019
FT
Põhja-Sakala 0 - 3 Таллина Калев
Суббота 24/08/2019
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 5 - 2 NPM Silmet
Вторник 27/08/2019
FT
Rasmus Värki 3 - 0 Anija
Среда 04/09/2019
FT
Пайде 13 - 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Среда 04/09/2019
FT
Тулевик 11 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
Среда 04/09/2019
FT
TJK Legion II 0 - 1 Таммека
Четверг 05/09/2019
FT
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II 2 - 0 Viimsi
Суббота 07/09/2019
FT
Team Helm 1 - 21 Левадия
Суббота 07/09/2019
FT
Võru FC Helios 2 - 1 Tartu Welco
Среда 11/09/2019
FT
Alliance II 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev III
Среда 25/09/2019
FT
Курессааре 1 - 3 Транс
Среда 09/10/2019
FT
Eston Villa II 3 - 0 ФК Отепя
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Paide III 0 - 3 Калью
Среда 23/10/2019
FT
Маарду Эстеве 0 - 7 Флора
Вторник 29/10/2019
FT
JK Tabasalu 2 - 1 Флора II

4-й Раунд

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Четверг 25/07/2019
FT
Таллина ЖК 2 - 7 Тарвасту
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Tallinna Wolves 5 - 1 Vastseliina
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Курессааре 12 - 1 ЖК Кадакас
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Helios
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
TJK Legion II 9 - 0 Äksi Wolves
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Team Helm 3 - 2 Rumori Calcio
Понедельник 29/07/2019
FT
Teleios 2 - 4 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Alliance 0 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 1 - 5 Флора II
Четверг 01/08/2019
FT
Loo 0 - 1 Eston Villa II
Четверг 01/08/2019
FT
ФКФ Ярва-Яани 1 - 10 Tartu Welco
Четверг 01/08/2019
FT
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II 6 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
Пятница 02/08/2019
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 5 - 1 Poseidon
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Vaprus 2 - 3 Tallinna Kalev III
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
ТЖК Легион 0 - 7 Транс
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Номме Юнайтед 1 - 3 Таммека
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Viimsi 2 - 0 Raplamaa
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Левадия 7 - 0 Zenit Tallinn
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Puhkus Mehhikos 0 - 6 Alliance II
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Elbato 0 - 3 Маарду Эстеве
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Кристиине ЖК 0 - 10 Пайде
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Hell Hunt 0 - 1 Таллина Калев
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Igiliikur 1 - 7 Тулевик
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Lelle 0 - 1 JK Tabasalu
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Эльва 7 - 0 Viimsi Lõvid
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Anija 2 - 1 Компании Марьямаа
Воскресенье 11/08/2019
FT
NPM Silmet 5 - 2 Flora III
Понедельник 12/08/2019
FT
Kose 0 - 5 Paide III
Вторник 13/08/2019
FT
Pärnu Sadam 1 - 1 ФК Отепя
Среда 14/08/2019
FT
Rasmus Värki 2 - 2 Eston Villa
Вторник 20/08/2019
FT
Флора 12 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Среда 21/08/2019
FT
Калью 2 - 0 Keila

64th Finals

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 04/06/2019
FT
Paide III 13 - 2 Mauruse Saurused
Суббота 08/06/2019
FT
Helios 5 - 1 Rumori Calcio II
Среда 12/06/2019
FT
Tammeka IV 0 - 4 Tallinna Kalev III
Четверг 13/06/2019
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 0 Zenit Tallinn
Четверг 13/06/2019
FT
Mulgi 0 - 1 Tallinna Wolves
Среда 19/06/2019
FT
Viimsi II 1 - 2 Igiliikur
Среда 19/06/2019
FT
Alliance II 0 - 0 JK 32.KK
Среда 19/06/2019
FT
Eston Villa 15 - 0 Metsis
Четверг 20/06/2019
FT
Компании Марьямаа 6 - 0 Sssolutions
Четверг 20/06/2019
FT
ЖК Кадакас 3 - 1 Maksatransport
Четверг 20/06/2019
FT
Lelle 2 - 1 TransferWise
Четверг 20/06/2019
FT
ФК Соккернет 1 - 3 Vastseliina
Пятница 21/06/2019
FT
ЖК Пираайя 1 - 3 TJK Legion II
Среда 26/06/2019
FT
ЖК Пусивус 0 - 5 Pärnu Sadam
Четверг 27/06/2019
FT
Flora III 10 - 0 Poseidon II
Четверг 27/06/2019
FT
Noorus-96 2 - 4 ФК Отепя
Вторник 09/07/2019
FT
ФК Олимпик 1 - 9 Пайде
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Маарду Эстеве 12 - 0 Уорриор
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Тулевик 0 - 0 Kadrina
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Транс 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Флора Раквере 0 - 3 Alliance
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 18 - 0 Viking
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 2 Pärnu
Понедельник 15/07/2019
FT
Таммека 8 - 1 Атлетик
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Эльва 3 - 0 EMÜ

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware